Palram Martinique 3600
- Pavilion
- Material: Aluminum, Polycarbonate
- UV-Resistant: Yes
- Dimensions: W2.95 m x H2.75 m
Price History
1M 3M
Palram Martinique 3600
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99

Sojag Messina 10 x 12
£1,339.99

Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 6 m
£1,041.99

Coleman Event Shelter Pro L
£265.71
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
12' x 10' Palram Canopia Martinique 3600 Garden Gazebo (3.6m x 2.96m) 705231BUN
Expertly designed using leading-edge technology, the 12' x 10' Palram Canopia Martinique 3600 Garden Gazebo (3.6m x 2.96m) makes a premium outdoor shelter, suitable for dining alfresco, garden parties and more. This garden gazebo features a heavy-duty, powder-coated, reinforced aluminium frame, with laser-cut galvanised steel connectors, so is extremely robust and completely resistant to rust. The premium polycarbonate roof panels are virtually unbreakable and 100% UV-protected. This results in a gazebo that is exceptionally long lasting and will maintain its stunning appearance without any risk of fading or discolouration. Snow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 90km/ hr (56ml/ hr), this polycarbonate gazebo really does provide outstanding weatherproof protection. The eye-catching roof is constructed from treated, grey-tinted 6mm twin-wall polycarbonate panels, which transmit natural light as well as providing shade. They are completely shatterproof, block harmful UV rays and allow 0% light transmission, ensuring the gazebo is beautifully light without ever being uncomfortably bright. A stylish roof vent enhances air-flow, which is particularly welcome on a hot summer's day, while guttering negates any risk of damage after heavy rainfall and provides a useful source of free water for the garden when connected to a water butt (water butt not included). The frame is also fitted with rails and hooks, should curtains and/ or nets be required (curtains and nets not included). Made from 100% recyclable components and supplied with an excellent 10-year limited warranty, this premium garden gazebo is maintenance free, saving time and money. Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and fixings are all included for an easy assembly, while the screw-free sliding panel installation system ensures there's no risk of future water ingress and that the gazebo remains weathertight. This polycarbonate and aluminium gazebo is available in 3 different sizes. Designed without a floor, it should be anchored to a solid, level base. An anchoring kit and footpads are both included. Delivery is free to most UK addresses. 10-year limited warranty Heavy-duty, powder-coated aluminium frame with laser-cut galvanised steel connectors Treated, grey-tinted 6mm twin-wall polycarbonate roof panels are shatterproof, UV-protected and allow 0% light transmission Snow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²) Wind resistant to 90km/ hr (56ml/ hr) Top air vent Integrated guttering system Frame fitted with curtain rails and hooks (curtains and nets not included) Made from 100% recyclable components Maintenance free Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and fixings included - sliding panel assembly system No floor - anchor kit and footpads included to fix to a solid, level base Available in 3 different sizes Free delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days

£1,009.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Martinique 3600 3.6 x 2.95m Grey Bronze Garden Gazebo - Size: 3 x 4m - Palram Canopia - Wilko 0499177
Add a touch of elegance to your garden and outdoor living space with the Martinique 3600 Garden Gazebo. Utilize this aesthetic structure in your garden or backyard as cool retreat from the lazy hazy days of summer, or a private getaway for your family get together. Add usability, enhances your garden appeal, and offers stylish comfort for your outdoor space, excellent for your BBQ grill or outdoor leisure spa. Relax in style, host small family gatherings and lavish dinners, and enjoy the fresh air and view of your garden. Dimensions: 360 L x 295.5 W x 274.5 H cm.

£1,278.00
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Martinique 3.5m x 3m Metal Patio Gazebo OBTF1190
Add a touch of elegance to your garden and outdoor living space with the M together. Add usability, enhances your garden appeal, and offers stylish comfort for your outdoor space, excellent for your BBQ grill or outdoor leisure spa. Relax in style, host small family gatherings, and lavish dinners, and enjoy the fresh air and view of your garden. Canopia by Palram

£1,395.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Gazebo Rectangular Palram Canopia Martinique - Aluminium Frame 705231
Garden Gazebo Rectangular Palram Canopia Martinique - Aluminium Frame, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£1,517.99
Shipping: Free
Palram - Canopia Martinique 3600 Gazebo - Grey 7941193
The Palram Canopia Martinique 3600 Gazebo gives you sheltered outdoor space for relaxing and entertaining. It creates a cool retreat during summer months. You can host family gatherings underneath or use it to cover BBQ areas. The grey gazebo adds structure to gardens and patios. It offers protection from sun while you enjoy fresh air. The polycarbonate roof panels let light through. It works as a covered spot for outdoor dining or lounging. The aluminium frame has powder coated finish for weather resistance. Polycarbonate roof panels provide UV protection. They're impact resistant so they handle British weather conditions. An integrated gutter system manages rainwater. You can fix it to patios or decking for stability. The structure stays outside all year round without deteriorating. Anchoring kit and foot pads are included for secure installation. Self-assembly required with 2 people recommended. 10 year manufacturer's guarantee provided for reassurance. Made from plastic. Frame made from aluminium. Aluminium coating. Size H274.5, W359.8, D295.8cm. Weight 80.2kg. Can be fixed to patio and decking. Includes Integrated gutter system; Anchoring and foot pads; laser cut galvanized steel connectors; top vent. Weather resistant. Suitable to leave outside all year round. Package Dimensions: Package size H22.5, W74, D295cm. Package weight 80.2kg. General information:Self-assembly - 2 people required. Packed flat. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108137910.
3 to 5 day

£1,521.00
Shipping: Free
Palram - Canopia Palram Martinique 3600 Gazebo - Grey 5823024
The Palram Martinique 3600 Gazebo creates a sheltered outdoor room for your garden or patio. It's ideal for BBQs, hot tubs, or family gatherings throughout the year. The structure provides protection from sun and light rain. You'll have a dedicated space for outdoor dining and relaxing. It works in gardens, patios or decking areas. The gazebo stays outside permanently without taking damage from British weather. The aluminium frame supports the roof panels reliably. The polycarbonate roof panels are UV protected and shatter resistant. They handle impacts without breaking or cracking easily. Weather resistant materials mean it copes with sun and rain reliably. You can fix it to grass, patio or decking surfaces. Self-assembly required with 2 people recommended. It arrives packed flat for easier delivery and handling. 10 year manufacturer's guarantee included for long-term reassurance. Made from plastic. Frame made from aluminium. Metal coating. Size H274.5, W360, D296cm. Weight 74.2kg. Can be fixed to grass, patio and decking. Weather resistant. Suitable to leave outside all year round. Package Dimensions: Package size H22.5, W74, D295cm. Package weight 80kg. General information:Self-assembly - 2 people required. Packed flat. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108137910.
3 to 5 day

£1,600.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W2.95 m x H2.75 m |
|---|
| Aluminum, Polycarbonate |
| UV-Resistant: | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Palram Martinique 3600
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products