Biohort Europa 5

Price History
• Tool Shed
• Door Type: Double-leaf door
• Base Area: 6.52 m²
• Dimensions: W3.16 m x D2.28 m x H2.09 m
• Ridge Height: 2.09 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort Europa 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Shed 5.5 x 5ft Biohort Europa Size 2 Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Storage Europa2
Garden Shed 5.5 x 5ft Biohort Europa Size 2 Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Storage, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£1,230.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Shed 8 x 5ft Biohort Europa Size 3 Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Storage Europa3
Garden Shed 8 x 5ft Biohort Europa Size 3 Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Storage, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£1,441.89
Shipping: Free
Garden Shed 10.5 x 7.5ft Biohort Europa Size 5 Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Unit 660257
Garden Shed 10.5 x 7.5ft Biohort Europa Size 5 Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£1,974.69
Shipping: Free
Garden Shed 10.5 x 7.5ft Biohort Europa Size 5 Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Unit Europa5
Garden Shed 10.5 x 7.5ft Biohort Europa Size 5 Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£1,974.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Base Area:6.52 m²
Dimensions:W3.16 m x D2.28 m x H2.09 m
Ridge Height:2.09 m
Door Type
Double-leaf door

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort Europa 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Biohort

Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19
Biohort StoreMax 190Compare 1 Prices
Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89
Biohort LeisureBox 160Compare 1 Prices
Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09
Biohort FreizeitBox 180Compare 1 Prices
Biohort LoungeBox 200
£1,708.29
Biohort LoungeBox 200Compare 2 Prices
Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39
Biohort LeisureBox 130Compare 3 Prices
Biohort HighLine H2 double door
£2,895.99
Biohort HighLine H2 double doorCompare 1 Prices
Biohort LoungeBox 160
£1,308.69
Biohort LoungeBox 160Compare 3 Prices
Biohort HighBoard 160
£1,708.29
Biohort HighBoard 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort HighBoard 200
£2,241.09
Biohort HighBoard 200Compare 2 Prices
Biohort HighLine H3 double door
£3,617.49
Biohort HighLine H3 double doorCompare 1 Prices
Biohort Europa 5
puregarden
prodImage
£1,230.99
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£1,441.89
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£1,974.69
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£1,974.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel