Tepro Carport Arizona 5000

Price History
• Carport
• Material: Aluminum, Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W2.89 m x D4.95 m x H2.74 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£2,422.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
7 - 10 Working Days
£2,546.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia 5000mm Carport Arizona Wave - Grey Solar 7167324
This two legged carport with polycarbonate roofing provides UV protection and weather resistance for vehicles or outdoor spaces. You'll get a versatile structure that works as both carport and patio cover. The open access design makes parking and movement simple. Corrugated solar grey panels filter sunlight while shielding from harmful rays. It comes ready to assemble with all fixings supplied. The wave design adds character to your driveway or garden area. Palram Canopia Arizona Wave Carport features durable roofing that stands up to harsh conditions year after year. The solar grey finish lets in 10 percent light transmission for gentle natural brightness. It suits protecting vehicles or creating sheltered areas for outdoor entertaining. All fixings are included so you can start building straight away. The frame is designed to handle prolonged outdoor exposure without compromise. There's a 10 year guarantee included for peace of mind. Polycarbonate . All fixings included. Size H263, W495, D289cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108133868.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£2,422.50
Shipping: Free
16'x10' (4.8x3m) Palram Canopia Arizona Wave 5000 Grey Metal Carport 703727
The stunning 16' x 10' Palram Canopia Arizona Wave 5000 Grey Metal Carport (4.8m x 3m) offers a car fantastic weatherproof protection and has a clever 2-legged design which makes parking easy.Backed by an excellent 10-year limited warranty and completely resistant to rust, this premium car shelter features a heavy-duty, powder-coated aluminium frame and laser-cut galvanised steel connectors.The bronzed, corrugated 0.7mm polycarbonate roof panels are advance-engineered, virtually unbreakable and completely shatterproof. They allow 10% light transmission, block 100% of harmful UV rays and are fully UV-protected, so will never discolour, fade or fracture.Snow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr), this stylish portable garage provides outstanding weatherproof protection for a car.The frame is fitted with an integrated guttering system, which facilitates efficient rainwater run-off and offers a sustainable source of free water for garden plants.With its curved roof and 2-legged design, this contemporary car shelter can seamlessly double up as a stylish garden shelter. What's more, the whole carport canopy is completely maintenance-free, saving both time and money.Built from 100% recyclable components, this premium carport comes with pre-cut panels and pre-drilled profiles for a straightforward 2-person assembly.Please note that these carports must be anchored to a level concrete base.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.10-year limited warrantyBronzed, corrugated 0.7mm polycarbonate roof panelsVirtually unbreakable and 100% UV-protectedHeavy-duty, powder-coated aluminium frameLaser-cut galvanised steel connectorsSnow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²)Wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr)Integrated guttering systemPre-cut panels and pre-drilled profilesMaintenance-freeMust be anchored to a concrete baseFree delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days
prodImage
£2,546.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Carport Arizona Wave Single 5000 Single - Polycarbonate - L495 x W289 x H273.5 cm - Grey CBP-703727
Arizona Wave Single Carport Kit Highly resistant, safe polycarbonate carport kit, a multi-functional outdoor structure designed for superior...
prodImage
£2,954.55
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Arizona Wave 5 m W x 3 m D Carport U003078265
The Arizona 5000 Wave is a uniquely designed, high performance and robust carport and outdoor structure. It was crafted to meet your needs for outdoor protection; its two-legged form facilitates easy access as well as allows you to use it as an outdoor cover. The frame and roofing were crafted to withstand harsh weather conditions; the polycarbonate panels block harmful UV rays, partially transmit natural sunlight and provide sufficient shading. The Arizona provides your family with an elegant cover that is sturdy, maintenance and rust free for many years to come. Canopia by Palram
prodImage
£3,099.99
Shipping: Free
Car Port 10 x 16ft Palram Canopia Arizona Wave Metal Grey Carport Cantilever 703727
Car Port 10 x 16ft Palram Canopia Arizona Wave Metal Grey Carport Cantilever, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£3,307.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.89 m x D4.95 m x H2.74 m
Material
Aluminum, Polycarbonate

Price History

1M 3M
Tepro Carport Arizona 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tepro

Tepro Mythos 6 x 6
£323.99
Tepro Mythos 6 x 6Compare 16 Prices
Tepro Manor 6x5 DD
£520.00
Tepro Manor 6x5 DDCompare 7 Prices
Tepro Artisan 7 x 7
£1,109.95
Tepro Artisan 7 x 7Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Metal equipment box 170 x 70 cm
£209.83
Tepro Metal equipment box 170 x 70 cmCompare 2 Prices
Tepro Artisan 11 x 7
£2,471.60
Tepro Artisan 11 x 7Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Factor 6x6
£700.00
Tepro Factor 6x6Compare 7 Prices
Tepro Mythos 6 x 8 (7189)
£352.99
Tepro Mythos 6 x 8 (7189)Compare 7 Prices
Tepro Garbage bin enclosure (7171)
£393.98
Tepro Garbage bin enclosure (7171)Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Automatic window opener (8033)
£47.99
Tepro Automatic window opener (8033)Compare 4 Prices
Tepro Carport Arizona 5000
prodImage
£2,422.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,546.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,954.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,099.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel