Keter Store It Out Ultra

• Storage box
• Lid with hydraulic pistons
• Volume: 2000 l
• Weather resistant
• Dimensions: W177 Centimetre x D113 mm x H134 Centimetre
• Weight: 20.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Store It Out Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keter Store It Out Ultra Large 6 x 4ft Bin & Bike Garden Storage Shed XXL 2000L.
Keter Store It Out Ultra Large 6 x 4ft Bin & Bike Garden Storage Shed XXL 2000L., Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lid with hydraulic pistons
Volume: 2000 l
Weather resistant
Dimensions
Dimensions:W177 Centimetre x D113 mm x H134 Centimetre
Weight:20.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Store It Out Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Midi
£119.99
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 15 Prices
Keter Darwin 4 x 6
£306.00
Keter Darwin 4 x 6Compare 6 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£110.00
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 3 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£116.67
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 41 Prices
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570L
£175.99
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570LCompare 5 Prices
Keter Darwin 6 x 4
£401.99
Keter Darwin 6 x 4Compare 5 Prices
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4
£345.00
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4Compare 7 Prices
Keter Manor 4x3
£260.00
Keter Manor 4x3Compare 5 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
wesupplyyou_1
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel