Biohort Alex

Manufacturer: Biohort
Biohort Alex
from £798.98to £888.003 offersManufacturer: Biohort
• Garbage Bin Box
• Rainproof
• Wall thickness: 0.5 mm
• Dimensions: W80 Centimetre x H129 Centimetre
• Weight: 42.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Biohort Alex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dustbin Storage 2.5 x 3ft Biohort Alex Metallic Dark Grey - Outdoor Bin Store ALEX3
Dustbin Storage 2.5 x 3ft Biohort Alex Metallic Dark Grey - Outdoor Bin Store, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Dustbin Storage
prodImage
£798.98
Shipping: Free
Dustbin Storage 2.5 x 3ft Biohort Alex Metallic Quartz Grey - Garden Bin Store ALEX2
Dustbin Storage 2.5 x 3ft Biohort Alex Metallic Quartz Grey - Garden Bin Store, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Dustbin Storage
prodImage
£888.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dustbin Storage 2.5 x 3ft Biohort Alex Metallic Silver - Heavy Duty Bin Store ALEX1
Dustbin Storage 2.5 x 3ft Biohort Alex Metallic Silver - Heavy Duty Bin Store, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Dustbin Storage
prodImage
£888.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rainproof
Wall thickness: 0.5 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 Centimetre x H129 Centimetre
Weight:42.5 kg

Price History

1M
Biohort Alex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Biohort

Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39
Biohort LeisureBox 130Compare 3 Prices
Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89
Biohort LeisureBox 160Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Charly Size 2
£376.29
Biohort Charly Size 2Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Romeo Size M
£1,186.59
Biohort Romeo Size MCompare 1 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19
Biohort StoreMax 190Compare 1 Prices
Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09
Biohort FreizeitBox 180Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Europa 5
£1,441.89
Biohort Europa 5Compare 3 Prices
Biohort HighBoard 160
£1,708.29
Biohort HighBoard 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 160
£1,652.79
Biohort StoreMax 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort Europa 2A
£1,175.49
Biohort Europa 2ACompare 2 Prices
Biohort Alex
puregarden
prodImage
£798.98
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£888.00
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£888.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel