vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145381)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145381)
from £416.99to £517.944 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garbage bin enclosure
• Suitable for trash cans up to 240 l
• Dimensions: W207 Centimetre x D77.5 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145381)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Triple Wheelie Bin Shed - Stainless Steel Storage for 240L Garbage Bins - Weather-, Easy to Clean, with Ventilation Holes and Secure Locking System 145381
【Practical Design】: This wheelie bin shed can accommodate triple 240-litre or smaller garbage bins, providing a neat storage solution in your garden 【Odor Control】: Equipped with ventilation holes, the garbage box circulates air to prevent unpleasant odors 【Safe Storage】: The wheelie bin shed features a secure locking system ensuring safe storage of garbage 【Durable Material】: Made from stainless steel, this garbage bin box is superbly weather- and durable 【Convenient Access】: The handy door allows for easy placing and retrieving of waste bins, Weight: 130.954583628 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£416.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Triple Wheelie Bin Shed 240L Stainless Steel Garbage Bin Box Outdoor 145381
Designed for utility, our practical wheelie bin shed enables you to have the perfect cladding for triple 240-litre or smaller garbage bin. It keeps...
prodImage
£416.99
Shipping: Free
Wheelie Bin Shed Dustbin Cover Rubbish Bin Shed Storage Stainless Steel vidaXL 145381
Wheelie Bin Shed Dustbin Cover Rubbish Bin Shed Storage Stainless Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Composting & Garden Waste > Garden Waste Bins
prodImage
£500.39
Shipping: Free
Triple Wheelie Bin Shed 240 L Stainless Steel vidaXL 145381
Triple Wheelie Bin Shed 240 L Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£517.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for trash cans up to 240 l
Dimensions
Dimensions:W207 Centimetre x D77.5 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145381)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145381)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£416.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£416.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£500.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£517.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel