vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149563)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149563)
from £302.99to £375.732 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garbage Bin Enclosure
• Material: Galvanized Steel Sheet, Stainless Steel Frame
• Dimensions: 138 x 77.5 x 112.5 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149563)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed Stainless Steel Outdoor Garbage Waste Shed 149563
Hideyourbinfromviewinthegardenandaddatouchoftidinessandbeautytoyouroutdoorareaswiththiswheeliebinshed!
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
Double Wheelie Bin Shed 138x77.5x115.5 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL 149563
Double Wheelie Bin Shed 138x77.5x115.5 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£375.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garbage Bin Enclosure
Material: Galvanized Steel Sheet, Stainless Steel Frame
Dimensions: 138 x 77.5 x 112.5 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149563)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Trash can box (4006181)
£233.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Gabion Trash Can Enclosure (142560)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Box (145379)
£257.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (46463)
£231.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149563)
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£375.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel