vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145380)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145380)
from £383.99to £559.683 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garbage Bin Enclosure
• Material: Stainless Steel
• For Garbage Bins up to 240 Liters
• Lockable Doors
• Practical Ventilation Openings, Easy to Clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed 240L Stainless Steel Garbage Bin Box Outdoor 145380
Designed for utility, our practical wheelie bin shed enables you to have the perfect cladding for double 240-litre or smaller garbage bin. It keeps...
prodImage
£383.99
Shipping: Free
Wheelie Bin Shed Dustbin Cover Rubbish Bin Shed Storage Stainless Steel vidaXL 145380
Wheelie Bin Shed Dustbin Cover Rubbish Bin Shed Storage Stainless Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Composting & Garden Waste > Garden Waste Bins
prodImage
£460.79
Shipping: Free
Double Wheelie Bin Shed 240 L Stainless Steel vidaXL 145380
Double Wheelie Bin Shed 240 L Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£559.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garbage Bin Enclosure
Material: Stainless Steel
For Garbage Bins up to 240 Liters
Lockable Doors
Practical Ventilation Openings, Easy to Clean

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Enclosure (145380)
prodImage
£383.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£460.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£559.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel