Blumfeldt BinSafe Trash Can Box for 3 Bins

Manufacturer: Blumfeldt
Blumfeldt BinSafe Trash Can Box for 3 Bins
from £900.99to £945.992 offersManufacturer: Blumfeldt
• Trash bin enclosure for 3 bins
• Material: galvanized steel, weather-resistant
• 3 lockable doors for easy access
• Plantable roof with drainage holes
• Space for 60-liter, 120-liter, and 240-liter bins
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blumfeldt BinSafe Trash Can Box for 3 Bins
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blumfeldt BinSafe bin box 3 bins up to 240 L weatherproof lockable plantable galvanised steel 10045948
Wheelie bins are a fact of life — but that doesn't mean they have to be an eyesore. The Blumfeldt BinSafe bin store keeps three bins neatly out of sight behind three lockable front doors, while the plantable roof lets you add a touch of greenery on top. Whether you're tidying up a front garden, side return, or back yard, this store turns an unavoidable necessity into something that actually looks good.Built from galvanised steel, the BinSafe is designed to stand up to British weather year-round — rain, frost, and everything in between. The roof-mounted planter boxes have drainage holes to handle whatever the sky throws at them too. It fits all standard bin sizes — 60-litre, 120-litre, and 240-litre — so it works whether your council collects weekly or fortnightly. Locks and keys are included, keeping your bins secure and deterring opportunistic use by others. Get yours today and give your outdoor space the tidy-up it deserves.
8 days
prodImage
£900.99
Shipping: Free
Blumfeldt BinSafe bin box 3 bins 240 L weatherproof lockable plantable galvanised steel 10045951
Wheelie bins are a necessary fact of life — but they don't have to be an eyesore. The Blumfeldt BinSafe bin store neatly houses three bins behind three lockable doors, turning the scruffiest corner of your garden or driveway into something you're actually proud of. The plantable roof adds a finishing touch that most bin stores simply don't offer — fill the built-in planter boxes with flowers, herbs, or trailing greenery and the whole unit blends naturally into your outdoor space. Drainage holes in the planter boxes take care of excess water, so no soggy soil to worry about. Built from galvanised steel, the BinSafe is made to stay outside all year round, whatever the British weather throws at it. It fits 60-litre, 120-litre, and 240-litre bins — all the standard sizes — so there's no measuring required before you order. The included locks and keys keep your bins secure, and if you ever need more capacity, multiple units can be connected together. Tidy garden, sorted.
8 days
prodImage
£945.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trash bin enclosure for 3 bins
Material: galvanized steel, weather-resistant
3 lockable doors for easy access
Plantable roof with drainage holes
Space for 60-liter, 120-liter, and 240-liter bins

Price History

1M
Blumfeldt BinSafe Trash Can Box for 3 Bins
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blumfeldt

Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 4 m
£958.99
Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 4 mCompare 1 Prices
Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 6 m
£887.99
Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 6 mCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt High Grow 2 m
£157.99
Blumfeldt High Grow 2 mCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Hiddensee XL
£449.99
Blumfeldt Hiddensee XLCompare 1 Prices
Blumfeldt Cool Breeze
£204.99
Blumfeldt Cool BreezeCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Eremitage Double XL Sunbed
£1,076.99
Blumfeldt Eremitage Double XL SunbedCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt BinSafe Trash Can Box for 3 Bins
prodImage
£900.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£945.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel