Keter Store It Out Midi

Manufacturer: Keter
Keter Store It Out Midi
from £129.74to £304.7522 offersManufacturer: Keter
• Storage box
• Weather and UV resistant
• Volume: 0.8 m³
• Suitable for 2 waste bins up to 120 liters
• Lid: lift-up
• Front door: 2
• Dimensions: W132 Centimetre x D74 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre
• Weight: 17.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Keter Store It Out Midi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Storage Shed Keter Store-It Out Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Sheds - Beige
Storage Shed Keter Store-It Out Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Sheds - Beige, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£129.74
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Keter Store-It Out, Beige/Brown, 130 x 74 x 110cm NEW SIO MIDI
Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Keter Store-It Out, Beige/Brown, 130 x 74 x 110cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Store-It Out Midi Garden Storage Shed, 130 x 74 x 110 cm, beige
Introducing the Keter Store-It-Out MIDI: Effortless Storage with a Touch of Ingenuity! If convenience and innovation are what you seek in your...
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Midi Weather-Resistant Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage Shed 130 x 74 x 110 cm - Beige/Brown
The Keter Store-It-Out Midi Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage Shed delivers practical, weather-resistant storage to protect garden tools, mowers,
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Keter Store It Out Midi Lockable Outdoor Garden Storage Box 880L Bin Store 17197253
Keter Store It Out Midi Lockable Outdoor Garden Storage Box 880L Bin Store, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out NEW Midi Lockable Outdoor Garden Storage Box 880L Bin Store 255033
Keter Store It Out NEW Midi Lockable Outdoor Garden Storage Box 880L Bin Store, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage shed Box Beige Brown Keter Store It Out Midi 845L 17197253
Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage shed Box Beige Brown Keter Store It Out Midi 845L, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Midi Store It Out
Read more Store-It-Out Midi Horizontal Shed. Frequently Asked Questions: Q: Does this shed come with shelves? A: No, shelves are not included. We...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store-It Out Midi Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage Shed, Beige and Brown, 130 x 74 x 110 cm
Read more The Store It Out Midi The global selling Store-It-Out MIDI is a storage shed that can be used indoors or outdoors. It has a durable and...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store-It Out Midi | Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage Shed
Keep your valuables secure & make some extra space with the Keter Store-It Out Midi | Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage Shed, shop now at OnBuy.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store-It-Out Midi 845L Outdoor Garden Storage Shed – Beige Brown – 130x74x110 cm – 2 x 120L Wheelie Bin Capacity – 17197253
The Store-It-Out Midi is a versatile outdoor storage box designed to corrals garden tools, mowers and equipment, plus garden furniture and cushions.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Midi Storage - Grey & Black 255033
Equally at home indoors or out, the Store It Out Midi gives you 880L of well-ventilated storage space. Easy to take home and assemble, its durable,
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Keter Store-It Out, Beige/Brown, 130 x 74 x 110cm NEW SIO MIDI
Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Keter Store-It Out, Beige/Brown, 130 x 74 x 110cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: Free
Keter Store-It Out Midi Garden Storage Shed, Beige and Brown, 130 x 74 x 110 cm NEW SIO MIDI
Keter Store-It Out Midi Garden Storage Shed, Beige and Brown, 130 x 74 x 110 cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Outdoor Storage Shed Midi, Beige/Brown, Holds 2 Wheelie Bins, 130x74x110cm
Keter Outdoor Storage Shed Midi, Beige/Brown, Holds 2 Wheelie Bins, 130x74x110cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£172.94
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Midi NEW 880L Garden Storage Patio Deck Unit Box Brown
Keter Store It Out Midi NEW 880L Garden Storage Patio Deck Unit Box Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Midi Garden Shed 880L Grey Lockable Storage Unit with Floor
Keter Store It Out Midi Garden Shed 880L Grey Lockable Storage Unit with Floor, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Ideal Keter Store It Out Midi 880L Garden Storage Box -Beige/Brown
Keter Store It Out Midi 880L Garden Storage Box -Beige/Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Keter Store-It Out, Beige/Brown, 130 x 74 x 110cm NEW SIO MIDI
Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Keter Store-It Out, Beige/Brown, 130 x 74 x 110cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Keter Store-It Out Midi Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Beige and Brown, 130 x 74 x 110 cm
Ideal outdoor storage solution for garden tools and equipment, BBQ and accessories and x2 120L wheelie bins Elegant wood effect panels that opens...
prodImage
£202.64
Shipping: Free
Keter Store-It Out Midi Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Beige and Brown,
Keter Store-It Out Midi Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Beige and Brown, 130 x 74 x 110 cm Product Highlights: Ideal outdoor storage solution for...
prodImage
£239.98
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Midi Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage Shed Black Grey
The Store It Out Midi The global selling Store-It-Out MIDI is a storage shed that can be used indoors or outdoors. It has a durable and...
prodImage
£304.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Weather and UV resistant
Volume: 0.8 m³
Suitable for 2 waste bins up to 120 liters
Lid: lift-up
Front door: 2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W132 Centimetre x D74 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre
Weight:17.9 kg

Price History

1M
Keter Store It Out Midi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Eden Garden Bench
£110.48
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 48 Prices
Keter Manor 4x3
£260.00
Keter Manor 4x3Compare 5 Prices
Keter Novel
£116.02
Keter NovelCompare 1 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£317.96
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 1 Prices
Keter High Store Plus
£374.99
Keter High Store PlusCompare 2 Prices
Keter Cool Stool
£52.99
Keter Cool StoolCompare 2 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£399.00
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 2 Prices
Keter Cool Bar
£59.00
Keter Cool BarCompare 1 Prices
Keter Glenwood 390L
£159.99
Keter Glenwood 390LCompare 2 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£129.74
Shipping: Free
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel