Keter Manor 4x3

Price History
• Tool Shed
• Material: Plastic, Resin
• Door Type: Single-leaf door
• Roof Thickness: 16 mm
• Wall Thickness: 16 mm
• Weatherproof: Yes
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Dimensions: W128 Centimetre x D94 Centimetre x H196 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Manor 4x3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Keter Manor 4 x 3' Grey Plastic Storage Shed | Grey Garden Shed
Transform your garden into a tidy, organised space with the ultra-practical Keter Manor 4 x 3' Grey Plastic Storage Shed from OnBuy.
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Manor Apex Outdoor Garden Storage Shed 4 x 3ft - Brown 4830238
The Manor 4x3 has a durable double wall design, complete with a floor panel and built-in ventilation, so you can protect your items protected. With metal hinges to provide stability and the lockable door for added security the 4x3 is the perfect shed to fit in narrow spaces or between your house and fence. Weather resistant and easy to assemble using household tools. External Dimensions: W128cm D94cm H196cm. Footprints: 117.5cm x 94.2 cm. Resin sheds like this one come supplied with a floor - an integral part. However, it needs to be built on a suitable hard level base, such as concrete, paving slabs or tarmac. This base is NOT supplied. A shed can't be placed directly onto a base of grass, earth, sand etc. As natural movement will affect the stability, reduce lifespan and could cause the door to warp. The Keter Manor 4x3 Shed is made from a durable resin with an attractive wood-like texture. Not only will this shed last for years to come, it requires practically no maintenance. Keter sheds are fade-free and all-weather resistant. A simple wash and your Keter shed looks like new every year. To provide you with some peace of mind, this shed has lockable doors to keep your valuable possesions safe. Simply add your own padlock and you'll have a secure way to store your personal belongings. Shed Material: plastic. Hinged door . H196, W129, D103cm. Floor panel included. Waterproof. 2 people required for assembly. Manufacturer's 15 year guarantee. EAN: 7290106931732. Kerbside delivery only.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£265.00
£274.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Keter Manor 4 x 3ft Small Garden Durable Outdoor Patio Storage Unit Shed 17192190
Keter Manor 4 x 3ft Small Garden Durable Outdoor Patio Storage Unit Shed, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Manor Apex Outdoor Garden Storage Tool Bin Organiser Shed 4 x 3ft Brown
Keter Manor Apex Outdoor Garden Storage Tool Bin Organiser Shed 4 x 3ft Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£345.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £345.99 / Unit
Keter Manor Shed 4x3ft- Grey LBKZ1222
Bring organisation and style to the smallest of spaces outdoors. The Keter Manor 4 x 3 garden shed is ideal for tight confines. Its double wall extruded panels ensure durability and weather resistance with a design that is virtually maintenance and fade-free. Just an occasional light wash is all that is needed to keep the shed looking like new. The Manor 4 × 3 comes complete with a floor panel to keep items dry and dirt-free, plus built-in ventilation ducts. It also features a robust single door and padlock hasp for security. Easy to assemble with household tools.Features and Benefits Ideal outdoor storage solution for all garden tools and equipment, BBQ's and DIY tools Elegant and traditional wood effect exterior ideal for small and narrow spaces Floor panel with built-in ventilation ducts for air circulation and padlock hasp for optional added security Made out of a durable, maintenance and fade-free weather-resistant resin Assembled external dimensions: (L x W x H) 94 x 128 x 196 cm; internal dimensions: (L x W x H) 88 x 111 x 193 cm Keter
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W128 Centimetre x D94 Centimetre x H196 Centimetre
Wall Height:168.5 Centimetre
Door Type
Single-leaf door
Material
Plastic, Resin
Roof Thickness
16 mm
UV-Resistant
Yes
Wall Thickness
16 mm
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Manor 4x3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
04/06/2020
|
facile a monter !
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
14/04/2020
|
conforme
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
13/02/2020
|
Top
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
20/11/2019
|
Super
With reviews from

Keter Manor 4x3 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£132.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 19 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£119.99
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 17 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£110.00
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 3 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£116.67
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 40 Prices
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570L
£175.99
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570LCompare 5 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£394.99
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 2 Prices
Keter Darwin 6 x 4
£401.99
Keter Darwin 6 x 4Compare 5 Prices
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4
£345.00
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4Compare 7 Prices
Keter Manor 4x3
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: £9.95
princegb
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£345.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £345.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel