Keter Brightwood 455 l

Price History
• Storage chest
• Number of Seats: 2
• Foldable: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Capacity: 455 l
• Dimensions: W145 Centimetre x D69.7 Centimetre x H60.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Keter Brightwood 455 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Keter Brightwood 454L Outdoor Garden Storage Box - Grey 5798496
This Keter Brightwood outdoor storage box stores patio cushions, garden tools and accessories while protecting them from the weather. It's made from durable resin with a wood-panelled appearance that resists fading. The weather-resistant material keeps your belongings dry and secure year-round. You can lock it for added security when needed. It seats two adults comfortably, so it doubles as extra seating when you're entertaining guests. The piston-assisted lid opens smoothly and won't slam shut unexpectedly. It holds multiple furniture cushions, garden games and outdoor equipment together. The fade-free resin requires no painting or upkeep. Assembly takes two people and is straightforward to complete. You'll have practical storage with extra seating that keeps your garden organised and tidy. Made of resin. Capacity 454L. Lockable. External size H60.3, W145, D69.7cm. Internal size H54.5, W135.3, D59cm. Weight 17.52kg. 2 person self-assembly. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£110.00
£119.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Keter Brightwood 454L Outdoor Garden Storage Box Brown Wood Effect Weather KE CHAISE2_GR
Keter Brightwood 454L Outdoor Garden Storage Box Brown Wood Effect Weather, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Storage Deck Boxes
prodImage
£202.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £202.90 / Unit
Keter Brightwood Outdoor Plastic Storage Box Garden Furniture, 145 x 69.7 x 60.3 cm - Brown C-17198359
Keter Brightwood Outdoor Plastic Storage Box Garden Furniture,145 x 69.7 x 60.3 cm - Brown Ideal outdoor storage box for garden tools and equipment,
prodImage
£234.35
Shipping: Free
Keter Brightwood 454L Outdoor 60% recycled Garden Furniture Storage Box Brown Wood Panel Effect Fade Free All Weather Resistant Safe and Secure Zero KE CHAISE2_GR
Features Ideal outdoor garden storage box for garden tools and equipment, garden furniture cushions, garden games and accessories Decorative wood...
prodImage
£238.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 Centimetre x D69.7 Centimetre x H60.3 Centimetre
Functions
Foldable:Yes
Other
Weatherproof:Yes
Capacity: 455 l
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:2

Price History

1M
Keter Brightwood 455 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£132.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 20 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£119.99
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 16 Prices
Keter Darwin 4 x 6
£306.00
Keter Darwin 4 x 6Compare 6 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£429.99
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 1 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£116.67
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 45 Prices
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570L
£175.99
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570LCompare 5 Prices
Keter Manor 4x3
£260.00
Keter Manor 4x3Compare 5 Prices
Keter Darwin 6 x 4
£401.99
Keter Darwin 6 x 4Compare 5 Prices
Keter Troy Adirondack
£109.99
Keter Troy AdirondackCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nardi Step
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Beer tent table set Ludwig (404998)
£111.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
VCM Double bed Bindox
£125.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Standing Table Quattro
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bar stool 2 pcs. (319430)
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Antique Garden Bench (45436)
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Brightwood 455 l
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £9.95
fastgbdeals
prodImage
£202.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £202.90 / Unit
prodImage
£234.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel