Nardi Step

Manufacturer: Nardi
Nardi Step
from £109.954 offersManufacturer: Nardi
• Garden Table
• Material: Plastic
• Shape: Round
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Diameter: 60.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H76.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nardi Step
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
"STEP" 60.5cm BISTRO TABLE in WHITE by NARDI, ND/139
"STEP" 60.5cm BISTRO TABLE in WHITE by NARDI, ND/139, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
"STEP" 60.5cm BISTRO TABLE in OLIVE by NARDI, ND/138
"STEP" 60.5cm BISTRO TABLE in OLIVE by NARDI, ND/138, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
"STEP" 60.5cm BISTRO TABLE in TURTLE DOVE by NARDI, ND/149
"STEP" 60.5cm BISTRO TABLE in TURTLE DOVE by NARDI, ND/149, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
"STEP" 60.5cm BISTRO TABLE in ANTHRACITE by NARDI, ND/137
"STEP" 60.5cm BISTRO TABLE in ANTHRACITE by NARDI, ND/137, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:60.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:H76.5 Centimetre
Weight:4.2 kg
Material
Plastic
Other
Shape:Round
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nardi Step
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Double Hammock Arte
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (368270)
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44355)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nardi Step
greenfern-garden
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
greenfern-garden
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
greenfern-garden
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
greenfern-garden
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel