tectake Standing Table Quattro

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Standing Table Quattro
from £112.99to £114.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Foldable standing table in beer table design
• Seating for up to 20 people
• Includes umbrella holder
• Dimensions: 241 x 241 x 103 cm, Weight: 21 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Standing Table Quattro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Wooden Quattro Folding Garden High Table Beer Bar Pub Party BBQ for 20 Persons 401825
Wooden Quattro Folding Garden High Table Beer Bar Pub Party BBQ for 20 Persons, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Quattro 20 Seater Folding Table with Parasol Holder - Brown - Wilko 0758641
Any garden party should not be without this practical four-bar folding table in a standing drinks table design. This set can accommodate up to 20 people. The quattro drink tent table is very stable and robust. It can be folded in a few steps to save space and be transported in a car boot, for example. There is a hole in the table's middle which can accommodate a parasol or umbrella. Dimensions: 241 x 241 x 103cm.
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable standing table in beer table design
Seating for up to 20 people
Includes umbrella holder
Dimensions: 241 x 241 x 103 cm, Weight: 21 kg

Price History

1M
tectake Standing Table Quattro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43582)
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Set Hamburg
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 180 cm (49493)
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Hanging Chair Ariane
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Double Hammock Arte
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
tectake Standing Table Quattro
tectake_uk
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel