vidaXL Garden table with adjustable tabletop (368275)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden table with adjustable tabletop (368275)
from £103.99to £129.056 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
• Features: Adjustable tabletop, UV-resistant, low maintenance
• Number of wheels: 1
• Dimensions: Width 90 cm, Depth 55 cm, Height 71 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table with adjustable tabletop (368275)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Table, Outdoor Table for Dinner Coffee Tea, Dining Table for Patio Terrace Balcony, Black Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood 368275
【Durable Rattan Design】: Utilizes strong and low-maintenance PE rattan, ensuring longevity and weather resistance for garden use 【Adaptable Tabletop】: Outdoor dining table with adjustable tabletop height, serving as both coffee table and dining table 【Versatile Placement】: Ideal for various outdoor settings like gardens, patios, decks, and backyards, blending with different decors 【Stable Steel Frame】: Constructed with a powder-coated steel frame to guarantee stability and strength for everyday outdoor dining 【Solid Acacia Top】: Features a sturdy acacia wood tabletop, offering stability and ease of maintenance for outdoor entertainment
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
(black, 90 x 55 x 71 cm) vidaXL Garden Table Outdoor Table Dining Table Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood
...
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Outdoor Table Dining Table Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 368275
Garden Table Outdoor Table Dining Table Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£124.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table Black 90x55x71 cm PE Rattan Acacia Wood Adjustable Outdoor LiftTop
Garden Table Black 90x55x71 cm PE Rattan Acacia Wood Adjustable Outdoor LiftTop, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£128.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.94 / Unit
More offers
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Adjustable Height Garden Dining Coffee Table Wood Top 368275
Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Adjustable Height Garden Dining Coffee Table Wood Top, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Black 90x55x71 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 368275
Garden Table Black 90x55x71 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£129.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
Features: Adjustable tabletop, UV-resistant, low maintenance
Number of wheels: 1
Dimensions: Width 90 cm, Depth 55 cm, Height 71 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table with adjustable tabletop (368275)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Folding garden table 90 cm (319671)
£102.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden Chair PE Rattan 2 pcs (31942)
£105.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
tectake Rattan Set Hamburg
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden deck chair with footrest (41492)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Deck chair with footrest (41806)
£101.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (48753)
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43582)
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Maurine garden chair (405971)
£106.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table with adjustable tabletop (368275)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£124.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£128.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.94 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel