vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44013)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44013)
from £166.99to £206.903 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Furniture Set
• Set Consisting of: 2x folding chairs, storage shelf
• Material: Acacia wood
• Number of Seats: 2
• Seat Height: 44 Centimetre
• Foldable: Yes
• Shape: Rectangular
• Storage shelf: 50 x 82.5 x 116 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Bistro Set 3 Piece Garden Furniture Table Chairs 44013
This wooden bistro set will make a great addition to your outdoor living space. Made of solid acacia wood, the set is weather-resistant and highly...
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Acacia Wood Bistro Set 3 Piece Garden Furniture Table Chairs vidaXL 44013
Solid Acacia Wood Bistro Set 3 Piece Garden Furniture Table Chairs vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£200.39
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Folding Bistro Set Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 44013
3 Piece Folding Bistro Set Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£206.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Foldable:Yes
Material
Acacia wood
Other
Shape:Rectangular
Storage shelf: 50 x 82.5 x 116 cm
Chair: 40 x 51 x 80 cm
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:2
Seat Height:44 Centimetre
Set Consisting of
2x folding chairs, storage shelf

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden bench 95 cm (45432)
£158.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blumfeldt Patras Lux
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table 80 x 80 x 77 cm (44996)
£171.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger Acacia (41745)
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 110 cm (316397)
£172.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44013)
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£200.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£206.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel