vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825751)

Price History
• Garden Stool
• Material: Solid Pine Wood
• Design: Modular and Flexibly Adjustable
• Dimensions: 120 x 80 cm Seating Surface, 120 x 84 x 30 cm Overall Dimensions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825751)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Footstool Patio Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Solid Wood Pine
Thiswoodengardenfootstoolwithslatteddesignwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,patio,orterraceforenjoyingacosytimewithyourfamilyorfriends. ...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Footstool Patio Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 825751
Garden Footstool Patio Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sectional Sofa Unit Brown Solid Pine 120x80cm Modular Outdoor 1-er Chair
Sectional Sofa Unit Brown Solid Pine 120x80cm Modular Outdoor 1-er Chair, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£108.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.66 / Unit
Product Details
Garden Stool
Material: Solid Pine Wood
Design: Modular and Flexibly Adjustable
Dimensions: 120 x 80 cm Seating Surface, 120 x 84 x 30 cm Overall Dimensions

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825751)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden bench with armrests (4002827)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Wooden garden bench 120 cm (47944)
£86.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter Cool Bar Bevy
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£89.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Maurine garden chair (402181)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 180 cm (49493)
£104.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Maurine garden chair (405971)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825751)
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£108.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.66 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel