Lafuma Zero Gravity Recliner (LFM4020)

Price History
• Multi-position Chair
• Material: Batyline
• Frame: Steel, load capacity up to 140 kg
• Features: Ergonomic cover, easily foldable
• Dimensions: 67 x 88 to 163 x 81 x 114 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lafuma Zero Gravity Recliner (LFM4020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lafuma R-Clip Batyline Iso Zero Gravity Lounger - Clementine LFM4020.9949
Product Code: LFM4020Material: Batyline Canvas Colour: ClémentineFrame Color: TitaneDimensions: cm. 67 x 88 > 163 x 81 > 114h 3614210080409 Chairs and Loungers LaFuma
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Lafuma R-Clip Batyline Iso Zero Gravity Lounger - Clementine LFM4020_9949
Features Product Code: LFM4020Material: Batyline Canvas Colour: ClémentineFrame Color: TitaneDimensions: cm. 67 x 88 > 163 x 81 >...
prodImage
£170.73
Shipping: Free
Lafuma RClip Batyline? Iso Zero Gravity Relax Armchair (Rose Cerisier) LFM4020_9950
Features Product Code: LFM4020Material: Batyline Canvas Color: CerisierFrame Color: TitaneDimensions: cm. 67 x 88 > 163 x 81 > 114h ...
prodImage
£170.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-position Chair
Material: Batyline
Frame: Steel, load capacity up to 140 kg
Features: Ergonomic cover, easily foldable
Dimensions: 67 x 88 to 163 x 81 x 114 h

Price History

1M 3M
Lafuma Zero Gravity Recliner (LFM4020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
I bought a second one
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/08/2025
|
Very well made and extremely comfortable. Good price and quick delivery.Ended up buying a second one a couple of weeks later as I couldn’t get my daughter out of it. :-D
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
01/11/2023
|
Ras ?
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
21/08/2023
|
Super cool
With reviews from

Lafuma Zero Gravity Recliner (LFM4020) Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Lafuma

Lafuma Rsxa Clip XL Batyline Iso
£259.99
Lafuma Rsxa Clip XL Batyline IsoCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma Next Batyline Duo
£79.99
Lafuma Next Batyline DuoCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma Transabed Batyline Duo
£179.99
Lafuma Transabed Batyline DuoCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma Futura XL AirComfort
£349.99
Lafuma Futura XL AirComfortCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan sun lounger with wheels
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nardi Darsena
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blumfeldt The Chiller Swing Lounger
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casaria Java 2 x Acacia Sun Lounger
£148.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden chair set of 2 (46312)
£137.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)
£137.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lafuma Zero Gravity Recliner (LFM4020)
Birstall Garden & Leisure
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel