vidaXL Garden bench 114 cm solid teak wood (316634)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden bench 114 cm solid teak wood (316634)
from £210.99to £253.193 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Bench
• Assembly required: Yes
• Dimensions: Width 114, Depth 59, Height 90
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench 114 cm solid teak wood (316634)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Bench 114 cm Outdoor Patio Wooden Bench Seating 316634
With a stylish yet practical design, this garden bench will take your outdoor living space to the next level! Constructed from extremely durable...
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench 114 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 316634
Garden Bench 114 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£251.76
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Bench Chair Solid Wood Teak vidaXL 316634
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Bench Chair Solid Wood Teak vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£253.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Bench
Assembly required: Yes
Dimensions: Width 114, Depth 59, Height 90

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench 114 cm solid teak wood (316634)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel