tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
from £99.99to £106.003 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Garden Bench
• Material: Steel
• Number of Seats: 3
• Seat Height: 41 Centimetre
• Seat Area Width: 120 Centimetre
• Load Capacity: Up to 200 kg
• Dimensions: W126 Centimetre x D62 Centimetre x H81.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 14 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Garden Bench - 3 Seater with Powdered Steel Frame & Durable Slats - Easy-Clean, Floor Bolt Option, Quick Assembly - Ideal for Indoor & Outdoor Furniture, and Garden, Patio or Park - Black 403213
TIMELESS COMFORT: Our garden bench, a pinnacle of garden furniture, blends chic design with versatility, making it a perfect addition to your home's outdoor or balcony furniture collection. Ideal for seating up to three people, this bench enriches your garden, patio, or balcony, offering a stylish solution to garden seating. Its sleek, painted steel frame ensures durability, embodying both the charm of wooden garden furniture with the resilience of metal garden furniture. BUILT FOR THE OUTDOORS: Crafted for stability and endurance, this outdoor bench features a robust frame that can be securely bolted to the floor, ensuring it stands firm in all weather conditions. As a key piece of your outdoor furniture set, it seamlessly combines the aesthetic appeal of a wooden bench with the durability of painted steel, suitable for garden, patio, or even as a quaint balcony furniture piece. VERSATILITY AND STYLE: This garden bench's design is not just about functionality; it also accentuates your garden design, patio furniture setup, or even as a unique wooden bench indoor option. Its capacity to blend with both rustic bench themes and modern home design concepts allows it to serve as a versatile outdoor chair or a cozy garden loveseat, perfect for enjoying serene outdoor moments or hosting a picnic. EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE AND ASSEMBLY: Emphasizing ease and convenience, this bench is designed for easy cleaning and quick assembly, ensuring you spend more time enjoying your garden and less on upkeep. Its easy-to-clean surface complements the cheap garden furniture market without compromising on quality, making it a valuable addition to your garden bench slats and wood garden furniture collection. A HAVEN OF RELAXATION: Transform your garden into a sanctuary of relaxation with this elegant bench garden piece. Whether it's a small bench tucked away in a quiet corner for intimate conversations or a central piece of your 2 seater garden furniture set, it invites moments of leisure and relaxation. Its design caters to all—from a robust garden bench seat to a delicate love seat garden, it embodies the essence of outdoor seating luxury.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Garden Bench Park Terrace Furniture Outdoor Painted Steel Black 126x62x81.5cm 403213
Garden Bench Park Terrace Furniture Outdoor Painted Steel Black 126x62x81.5cm, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Pino 3 Seater Garden Bench - Black - Wilko 0758551
Transform your outdoor space into a serene haven with the Garden Bench, the perfect addition to any garden or patio. Designed to comfortably seat up to three people, this bench offers the ideal spot for relaxation and enjoying nature. Made from durable materials, this garden seat is both weatherproof and easy to maintain, ensuring it remains a beautiful fixture in your outdoor setting for years to come. This garden bench is crafted for both comfort and durability. The stable frame is constructed from lacquered steel, providing a sleek, modern look that complements any garden furniture set. The seat is made from high-impact polystyrene, designed to mimic the natural texture of wood, adding a touch of rustic charm without the maintenance wood typically requires. With its sturdy build, the bench can support up to 200kg, making it a reliable choice for family gatherings and outdoor dining. One of the standout features of this garden bench is its ease of maintenance. The materials used are resistant to weather conditions, ensuring longevity even in varying climates. Cleaning is a breeze, requiring just a simple wipe down. Additionally, the bench can be securely anchored to the ground with its specially designed foot plates, providing extra stability and preventing any unwanted movement or tipping. Whether you're looking to add to your garden seats and benches collection or need a practical and stylish outdoor seating solution, the Garden Bench fits effortlessly into any setting. Its minimalist design allows it to blend seamlessly with other outdoor furniture pieces, making it a versatile addition to your home. Enjoy the combination of functionality and aesthetics, as this bench not only enhances the look of your garden but also provides a comfortable seating option for you and your guests. Its robust steel frame and weatherproof materials ensure that it can withstand the elements while maintaining its attractive appearance. Perfect for a quiet morning coffee or an evening chat with friends, this bench offers a blend of comfort, durability, and style that is hard to match. Add this exceptional garden bench to your outdoor furniture range today and experience the perfect balance of quality and comfort.
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W126 Centimetre x D62 Centimetre x H81.5 Centimetre
Weight:14 kg
Material
Steel
Other
Load Capacity:Up to 200 kg
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:3
Seat Height:41 Centimetre
Seat Area Width:120 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

Similar Priced Products

tectake Garden cabinet Taman with flat roof
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Cool Bar Bevy
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (368270)
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 2-seater 120 cm (47290)
£100.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Set Hamburg
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 180 cm (49493)
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Deck chair with footrest (41806)
£101.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden deck chair with footrest (41492)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
tectake
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
tectake_uk
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel