vidaXL Folding garden table 90 cm (319671)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding garden table 90 cm (319671)
from £102.99to £133.957 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table made of solid acacia wood
• Folding design for space-saving storage
• Sturdy tabletop for drinks and more
• Easy to clean thanks to oil-treated surface
• Dimensions: 90 x 90 x 75 cm (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding garden table 90 cm (319671)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Folding Garden Table, Outdoor Table for Dinner Coffee Tea, Dining Table for Patio Balcony, Garden Furniture, Farmhouse Style, Solid Wood Acacia
This wooden garden table with a practical design is perfect for adding a touch of rustic charm to your garden, terrace or patio. Solid acacia wood: Solid acacia wood is a beautiful natural material. Acacia wood is a tropical hardwood, which is dense, sturdy, and durable. Foldable function: The table can be folded away to save space when not in use. Stable top: The stable top of the dining table is ideal for placing your drink or any other necessity you need close at hand. Easy-to-clean surface: The oil-finished surface makes this folding table easy to clean with a damp cloth. Good to know:
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Dining Table Solid Wood Acacia
...
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Table Acacia Wood Outside Dining Tables 319671
Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Table Acacia Wood Outside Dining Tables, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Side Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 319671
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Side Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£123.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Folding Garden Table 90x90x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 319671
Folding Garden Table 90x90x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£127.76
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Dining Bistro Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables 319671
Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Dining Bistro Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Acacia Square Folding Garden Patio Table - 90x90x75 cm 319671
Solid Wood Acacia Square Folding Garden Patio Table - 90x90x75 cm, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table made of solid acacia wood
Folding design for space-saving storage
Sturdy tabletop for drinks and more
Easy to clean thanks to oil-treated surface
Dimensions: 90 x 90 x 75 cm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding garden table 90 cm (319671)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44015)
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Set Hamburg
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Deck chair with footrest (41806)
£101.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TecTake Swing Bench Greta
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden deck chair with footrest (41492)
£100.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden Chair PE Rattan 2 pcs (31942)
£105.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44355)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table 90 cm (319671)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£123.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel