tectake Rattan garden bench with table

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
from £94.99to £113.008 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Garden bench with integrated table
• Outdoor polyrattan
• Removable, washable seat covers
• Sturdy steel frame, glass tabletop
• Dimensions: 131x61x82 cm, load capacity 200 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Outdoor Bench with Integrated Table, 133 x 63 x 84 cm, Weather-Resistant Garden Bench Lounge Set for 2, 6 cm Seat Cushion, for Conservatory, Balcony, Rattan Garden Furniture - Grey/Light Grey 404559
RELAX TOGETHER: This easy to care for, polyrattan garden bench from tectake with its comfortable seat cushion promises relaxing hours together with a loved one in your garden, on the patio, balcony or in the conservatory. GREAT FOR OUTDOOR USE: Polyrattan is especially suitable for outdoor use and fits wonderfully into the garden scenery. EASY TO CLEAN: The benches seat covers are removable and washable. WONDERFUL TABLE INCLUDED: Another highlight of this beautiful garden furniture is the integrated central table, which is situated between the two chairs, and is the perfect place for your drinks, books or sun cream. TECHNICAL DETAILS: Total weight: approx. 15 kg // load capacity: 200 kg
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Outdoor Bench with Integrated Table, 133 x 63 x 84 cm, Weather-Resistant Garden Bench Lounge Set for 2, 6 cm Seat Cushion, for Conservatory, Balcony, Rattan Garden Furniture - Black/Beige 404557
RELAX TOGETHER: This easy to care for, polyrattan garden bench from tectake with its comfortable seat cushion promises relaxing hours together with a loved one in your garden, on the patio, balcony or in the conservatory. GREAT FOR OUTDOOR USE: Polyrattan is especially suitable for outdoor use and fits wonderfully into the garden scenery. EASY TO CLEAN: The benches seat covers are removable and washable. WONDERFUL TABLE INCLUDED: Another highlight of this beautiful garden furniture is the integrated central table, which is situated between the two chairs, and is the perfect place for your drinks, books or sun cream. TECHNICAL DETAILS: Total weight: approx. 15 kg // load capacity: 200 kg
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE Poly Rattan Bench with Table - Grey/Light Grey 6944759
This easy-to-care-for, poly rattan garden bench from tectake with its comfortable seat cushion promises relaxing hours together with a loved one in your garden, on the patio, balcony or in the conservatory. Polyrattan is especially suitable for outdoor use and fits wonderfully into the garden scenery. The bench seat covers are removable and washable. Another highlight of this beautiful garden furniture is the integrated central table, which is situated between the two chairs, and is the perfect place for your drinks, books or sun cream. The table features a stylish glass plate top, meaning your garden bench can be used for a romantic outdoor dining experience with your partner. All in all, this 2 seater chair set is practical, stylish and durable, making it an ideal piece of outdoor furniture. Order a poly rattan garden bench from tectake for your home today.
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE Poly Rattan Bench with Table - Nature/Dark Grey 9405927
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Narbonne 2 Seater Nature and Dark Grey Garden Bench - Brown - Wilko 0730584
This easy to care for, tectake Narbonne 2 Seater Nature and Dark Grey Garden Bench with its comfortable seat cushion promises relaxing hours together with a loved one in your garden, on the patio, balcony or in the conservatory. Polyrattan is especially suitable for outdoor use and fits wonderfully into the garden scenery. The benches seat covers are removable and washable. Another highlight of this beautiful garden furniture is the integrated central table, which is situated between the two chairs, and is the perfect place for your drinks, books or sun cream. The table features a stylish glass plate top, meaning your garden bench can be used for a romantic outdoor dining experience with your partner. All in all, this two seater chair set is practical, stylish and durable, making it an ideal piece of outdoor furniture.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Narbonne 2 Seater Black and Beige Garden Bench - Wilko 0730590
This easy to care for, tectake Narbonne 2 Seater Black and Beige Garden Bench with its comfortable seat cushion promises relaxing hours together with a loved one in your garden, on the patio, balcony or in the conservatory. Polyrattan is especially suitable for outdoor use and fits wonderfully into the garden scenery. The benches seat covers are removable and washable. Another highlight of this beautiful garden furniture is the integrated central table, which is situated between the two chairs, and is the perfect place for your drinks, books or sun cream. The table features a stylish glass plate top, meaning your garden bench can be used for a romantic outdoor dining experience with your partner. All in all, this two seater chair set is practical, stylish and durable, making it an ideal piece of outdoor furniture.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake® Outdoor Bench with Integrated Table, 133 x 63 x 84 cm, Weather-Resistant Garden Bench Lounge Set for 2, 6 cm Seat Cushion, for Conservatory, Balcony, Rattan Garden Furniture - Nature 404560
RELAX TOGETHER: This easy to care for, polyrattan garden bench from tectake with its comfortable seat cushion promises relaxing hours together with a loved one in your garden, on the patio, balcony or in the conservatory. GREAT FOR OUTDOOR USE: Polyrattan is especially suitable for outdoor use and fits wonderfully into the garden scenery. EASY TO CLEAN: The benches seat covers are removable and washable. WONDERFUL TABLE INCLUDED: Another highlight of this beautiful garden furniture is the integrated central table, which is situated between the two chairs, and is the perfect place for your drinks, books or sun cream. TECHNICAL DETAILS: Total weight: approx. 15 kg // load capacity: 200 kg
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Narbonne 2 Seater Grey and Light Grey Garden Bench - Wilko 0730592
This easy to care for, tectake Narbonne 2 Seater Grey and Light Grey Garden Bench with its comfortable seat cushion promises relaxing hours together with a loved one in your garden, on the patio, balcony or in the conservatory. Polyrattan is especially suitable for outdoor use and fits wonderfully into the garden scenery. The benches seat covers are removable and washable. Another highlight of this beautiful garden furniture is the integrated central table, which is situated between the two chairs, and is the perfect place for your drinks, books or sun cream. The table features a stylish glass plate top, meaning your garden bench can be used for a romantic outdoor dining experience with your partner. All in all, this two seater chair set is practical, stylish and durable, making it an ideal piece of outdoor furniture.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bench with integrated table
Outdoor polyrattan
Removable, washable seat covers
Sturdy steel frame, glass tabletop
Dimensions: 131x61x82 cm, load capacity 200 kg

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden chair with footrest (45701)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120.5 cm (49492)
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs
£94.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Maurine garden chair (405971)
£106.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table (368269)
£93.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table 90 cm (319671)
£102.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (42498)
£96.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
tectake
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel