vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)
from £110.39to £143.883 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden chair
• Number of seats: 1
• Material: Pine wood
• Set includes: 1x garden chair, 1x seat cushion, 1x back cushion
• Seat height: 32 cm
• Load capacity: Up to 110 kg
• Weather-resistant: Yes
• Dimensions: W69 cm x D62 cm x H70.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Armrest Sofa with Cushion Outdoor Impregnated Wood Pine vidaXL 844918
Garden Armrest Sofa with Cushion Outdoor Impregnated Wood Pine vidaXL, Collectables > Decorative Collectables > Boxes, Jars & Tins
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Armrest Sofa with Cushion Outdoor Sofa Impregnated Wood Pine
Thiswoodengardensofawithcushionwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,terrace,orpatioforchattingwithfamilyandfriendsorjustenjoyingtheweather. ...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Armrest Sofa with Cushion Impregnated Wood Pine vidaXL 844918
Garden Armrest Sofa with Cushion Impregnated Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£143.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden chair
Number of seats: 1
Material: Pine wood
Set includes: 1x garden chair, 1x seat cushion, 1x back cushion
Seat height: 32 cm
Load capacity: Up to 110 kg
Weather-resistant: Yes
Dimensions: W69 cm x D62 cm x H70.5 cm
Armrest height from floor: 52 cm
Foldable: No
Cushion color: Leaf green

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (48753)
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Double Hammock Arte
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nardi Step
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Océane Aluminum Rattan Sun Lounger
£117.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44355)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£143.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel