Lifetime Garden Premium cushion box

Price History
• Cushion box
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Load Capacity: Up to 300 kg
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Volume: 440 l
• Dimensions: W128 Centimetre x D64 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre
• Weight: 20 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lifetime Garden Premium cushion box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lifetime Heavy-Duty 435L Resin Storage Box LIIE1061_36247714
Need a more convenient place to store items around your yard? Lifetime’s Garden Storage Boxes are the perfect way to expand your storage and get better access to items you use regularly around your yard. Whether you have gardening tools, lawn equipment, yard games, or even outdoor seat cushions, the Garden Storage Box makes them easy to store and find when needed. It is durable, UV-protected, and weather-resistant to ensure your belongings have years of protection. The lid is lockable (lock not included) to provide even greater security and has a controlled spring hinge for easy opening and closing. It has molded side handles for easy transport making it easy to move around your yard or patio. The Lifetime Garden Storage Box blends durability, convenience, and style to create a versatile storage solution. Lifetime Colour: Roof Brown
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
LIFETIME 60089 439 Litre (116-Gallon) Storage Box Dual-Wall HDPE - Dark Brown
LIFETIME 60089 439 Litre (116-Gallon) Storage Box Dual-Wall HDPE - Dark Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Lifetime Products 439L Brown Outdoor Deck Storage Box - Wilko 0722863
Need a more convenient place to store items around your yard? Lifetime’s Deck Boxes are the perfect way to expand your storage and get better access to items you use regularly around your yard. Whether you have gardening tools, lawn equipment, yard games, or even outdoor seat cushions, the Deck Box makes them easy to store and find when needed. It is durable, UV-protected, and weather resistant to ensure your belongings have years of protection. The lid is lockable (lock not included) to provide even greater security and has a controlled spring-hinge for easy opening and closing. It has moulded side handles for easy transport making it easy to move around your yard or patio and it is even sturdy enough to be used as a bench. The Lifetime Deck Box blends durability, convenience and style to create a versatile storage solution.
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W128 Centimetre x D64 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre
Weight:20 kg
Other
UV-Resistant:Yes
Load Capacity:Up to 300 kg
Weatherproof:Yes
Volume: 440 l

Price History

1M 3M
Lifetime Garden Premium cushion box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lifetime Garden

Lifetime Garden Cushion box dark gray
£115.99
Lifetime Garden Cushion box dark grayCompare 4 Prices
Lifetime Garden picnic set kids
£63.51
Lifetime Garden picnic set kidsCompare 1 Prices
Lifetime Garden Space L
£294.99
Lifetime Garden Space LCompare 2 Prices
Lifetime Garden Chateau Garden Shed
£4,150.00
Lifetime Garden Chateau Garden ShedCompare 1 Prices
Lifetime Garden Fox
£829.00
Lifetime Garden FoxCompare 1 Prices
Lifetime Drum Composter 189 l
£146.58
Lifetime Drum Composter 189 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lifetime Garden Premium cushion box
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
blitz_outlet
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel