vidaXL 4-in-1 Garden Box Polypropylene (364155)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL 4-in-1 Garden Box Polypropylene (364155)
from £99.99to £123.355 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Box
• Material: Polypropylene
• Functions: Storage Box, Stool, Cooler, Side Table
• Design: Rattan Look
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 4-in-1 Garden Box Polypropylene (364155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 4-in-1 Garden Storage Box Storage Case Garden Bin Black Polypropylene
This garden storage box is perfect for organising and storing your outdoor essentials. Additionally, it can be used as a stool, a side table, or an...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
4-in-1 Garden Storage Box Black Polypropylene vidaXL 364155
4-in-1 Garden Storage Box Black Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Storage Deck Boxes
prodImage
£118.06
Shipping: Free
4-in-1 Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Case Garden Bin Polypropylene vidaXL 364155
4-in-1 Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Case Garden Bin Polypropylene vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Grease & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 37L 4-in-1 Black Polypropylene Garden Storage Box - Wilko 0816343
Transform your outdoor area with the vidaXL 37L 4-in-1 Black Polypropylene Garden Storage Box, a versatile storage solution that doubles as a stool, side table, or even an ice cooler. This innovative storage chest not only keeps your outdoor essentials organised but also adds functionality to your space. Its ability to maintain a cool environment for drinks when filled with ice, paired with the convenience of using it as seating or a table, makes it an exceptional addition to any setting.
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Black 42.5x42.5x44cm PP Rattan Look 37L Stool Table Cooler XL
Garden Storage Box Black 42.5x42.5x44cm PP Rattan Look 37L Stool Table Cooler XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£123.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.97 / Unit
Product Details
Garden Box
Material: Polypropylene
Functions: Storage Box, Stool, Cooler, Side Table
Design: Rattan Look

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 4-in-1 Garden Box Polypropylene (364155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden cabinet Taman with flat roof
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Cool Bar Bevy
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 2-seater 120 cm (47290)
£100.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden deck chair with footrest (41492)
£100.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL 4-in-1 Garden Box Polypropylene (364155)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£118.06
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel