vidaXL Garden box 420 l

Price History
• Garden box
• Material: Plastic
• Shape: Rectangular
• Capacity: 420 l
• Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x D56 Centimetre x H63 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden box 420 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Patio Terrace Balcony Home Indoor Tool Lockable Deck Pillow Cushion Chest Storage Box Furniture Anthracite PP Rattan 43711
This stylish storage box is ideal for storing your cushions, pillows, blankets, toys, and other items in the garden or on the patio. The storage chest is made of sturdy, durable polypropylene (PP). Colour: Anthracite; Material: Polypropylene (PP) with rattan look; Dimensions: 120 x 56 x 63 cm (L x W x H) The spacious garden box is great for storing cushions, pillows, blankets, toys, and other items It can also be used as a toolbox thanks to its solid construction.The storage chest is made of sturdy, durable polypropylene (PP) and suitable for both indoor and outdoor use The garden storage box has an understated yet timeless design and will blend into any decor.Assembly is easy.
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Anthracite PP Rattan Patio Outdoor Case Furniture 43711
This stylish storage box is an ideal solution for decluttering your garden, patio or terrace. The spacious garden box is great for storing cushions,
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 63 x 120 x 56cm Anthracite Polypropylene Garden Storage Box - Grey - Wilko 0816361
Elevate your outdoor space with the vidaXL 63 x 120 x 56cm Anthracite Polypropylene Garden Storage Box. Transform garden organisation with a large anthracite storage box that keeps cushions, pillows and blankets neatly tucked away on the patio or in the garden. Crafted from robust polypropylene, the chest stands up to outdoor elements, offering stability, heat resistance and easy cleaning for everyday use. With plenty of space inside, storing outdoor essentials becomes simple and convenient, so you can enjoy a clutter-free outdoor living area.
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x D56 Centimetre x H63 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Other
Shape:Rectangular
Capacity: 420 l

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden box 420 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL 3-in-1 Table with Ice Cooler (364158)
£124.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden table (45609)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Glenwood 390L
£125.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
VCM Double bed Bindox
£125.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Sunnyvale
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden swivel chair set of 2 (312278)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blumfeldt Beverly Wood
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tree bench 150 cm (318823)
£126.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden box 420 l
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel