vidaXL 3-in-1 Table with Ice Cooler (364158)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL 3-in-1 Table with Ice Cooler (364158)
from £123.59to £177.0510 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Table with Ice Cooler
• Material: Polypropylene
• Features: Cooler Box, Cocktail Table, Coffee Table
• Design: Rattan Look
• Capacity: 30 L, up to 40 cans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 3-in-1 Table with Ice Cooler (364158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 3-in-1 Ice Cooler Table, Side Table with Cooler, Outdoor Cool Bar for Camping Picnic, Cool Box, Modern Style, Light Brown Polypropylene A5-92ZP-LJRL
This ice cooler table is perfect for outdoor barbecues and parties. Additionally, it can be used as a cocktail table or coffee table, making it a versatile choice for multiple outdoor events.
prodImage
£123.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3-in-1 Ice Cooler Table, Side Table with Cooler, Outdoor Cool Bar for Camping Picnic, Cool Box, Modern Style, Light Brown Polypropylene 364158
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
(brown) vidaXL 3-in-1 Ice Cooler Table Patio Cool Bar Outdoor Cool Box Polypropylene 364158
This ice cooler table is perfect for outdoor barbecues and parties. Additionally, it can be used as a cocktail table or coffee table, making it a...
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
3-in-1 Ice Cooler Table Patio Cool Bar Outdoor Cool Box Polypropylene vidaXL 364158
3-in-1 Ice Cooler Table Patio Cool Bar Outdoor Cool Box Polypropylene vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cooler Table 48x48x57/82cm Brown Polypropylene Rattan Look 30L 3-in-1 OutdoorXL
Cooler Table 48x48x57/82cm Brown Polypropylene Rattan Look 30L 3-in-1 OutdoorXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£154.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.68 / Unit
vidaXL Brown Rattan Ice Cooler Table - Size: 57 x 48 x 48cm - Wilko 0815921
Bring fun and convenience to garden gatherings with the vidaXL Brown Ice Cooler Table, This multi-functional outdoor ice cooler table that keeps drinks chilled and doubles as a cocktail or coffee table, making every party or barbecue more enjoyable. Crafted from durable polypropylene, it's lightweight and resistant to UV rays and weathering so you'll spend less time cleaning and more time entertaining. The clever design lets you seamlessly switch between cooler, coffee table and cocktail table modes to suit any occasion.
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
3-in-1 Ice Cooler Table Light Brown Polypropylene vidaXL 364158
3-in-1 Ice Cooler Table Light Brown Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£160.80
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3-in-1 Outdoor Ice Cooler Table Rattan Patio Bar Coffee Table 30L Brown Backyard 364158
3-in-1 Outdoor Ice Cooler Table Rattan Patio Bar Coffee Table 30L Brown Backyard, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£161.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3-in-1 Outdoor Ice Cooler Table Rattan Patio Bar Coffee Table 30L Brown Backyard 364158
3-in-1 Outdoor Ice Cooler Table Rattan Patio Bar Coffee Table 30L Brown Backyard, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£162.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3-in-1 Outdoor Ice Cooler Table Rattan Patio Bar Coffee Table 30L Brown Backyard 364158
3-in-1 Outdoor Ice Cooler Table Rattan Patio Bar Coffee Table 30L Brown Backyard, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£177.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table with Ice Cooler
Material: Polypropylene
Features: Cooler Box, Cocktail Table, Coffee Table
Design: Rattan Look
Capacity: 30 L, up to 40 cans

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 3-in-1 Table with Ice Cooler (364158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden box 420 l
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Beverly Wood
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Balcony bar set 3-piece (3116003)
£133.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Antique Garden Bench (45436)
£123.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44357)
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Deck chair with footrest (41806)
£101.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blumfeldt The Chiller Swing Lounger
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden swivel chair set of 2 (312278)
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL 3-in-1 Table with Ice Cooler (364158)
GlobalMallDirect_UKMainland
prodImage
£123.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel