Keter Glenwood 390L

Price History
• Storage box
• Capacity: 390 l
• Dimensions: W128 Centimetre x D65 Centimetre x H61 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Glenwood 390L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keter Glenwood Outdoor Storage Box Garden Furniture, Brown, 128 x 65 x 61 cm 17193522
The GLENWOOD STORAGE BOX makes it possible to conveniently store everything you want to keep handy in the garden. It is characterized by a large...
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Glenwood 390L Garden Storage Box Outdoor Furniture Lockable & Weatherproof
Keter Glenwood 390L Garden Storage Box Outdoor Furniture Lockable & Weatherproof, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Glenwood 390l Storage Box- Graphite/grey LBKZ1257
Who said outdoor storage just has to be practical? The Glenwood garden box is as elegant as it is useful, doubling up as seating for two adults. Constructed out of a durable, weather-resistant resin, this storage box with its elegant wood-panelled appearance won’t be affected by the elements. From its low maintenance yet attractive style to its automatic opening mechanism, the Glenwood Box is designed to make storage as easy as possible. Suitable for storing large cushions and all garden accessories and supplies. With its large capacity of 390 L all of your contents will be kept keep dry as well as ventilated at all times. Features and Benefits Ideal outdoor storage box for garden tools and equipment, furniture cushions, garden games and accessories Decorative wood panel-style finishing with 390 L capacity keeping all items ventilated and dry Piston-assisted lid, comfortably seats two adults and has lockable option for added security Made of durable, weather-resistant and maintenance fade-free resin Assembled external dimensions:128 x 65 x 61 cm (L x W x H); internal dimensions: 122 x 54 x 58 cm (L x W x H) Keter
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Glenwood 390L Storage Box LBKZ1206
Who said outdoor storage just has to be practical? The Glenwood garden box is as elegant as it is useful, doubling up as seating for two adults. Constructed out of a durable, weather-resistant resin, this storage box with its elegant wood-panelled appearance won’t be affected by the elements. From its low maintenance yet attractive style to its automatic opening mechanism, the Glenwood Box is designed to make storage as easy as possible. Suitable for storing large cushions and all garden accessories and supplies. With its large capacity of 390 L all of your contents will be kept keep dry as well as ventilated at all times.Features and Benefits Ideal outdoor storage box for garden tools and equipment, furniture cushions, garden games and accessories Decorative wood panel-style finishing with 390 L capacity keeping all items ventilated and dry Piston-assisted lid, comfortably seats two adults and has lockable option for added security Made of durable, weather-resistant and maintenance fade-free resin Assembled external dimensions:128 x 65 x 61 cm (L x W x H); internal dimensions: 122 x 54 x 58 cm (L x W x H) Keter
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Glenwood 390L Outdoor 60% recycled Garden Furniture Storage Box Brown| Fade Free | All Weather Resistant | Safe and Secure | Zero Maintenance | 17198358
Features Ideal outdoor garden storage box for garden tools and equipment, garden furniture cushions, garden games and accessories Decorative wood...
prodImage
£233.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W128 Centimetre x D65 Centimetre x H61 Centimetre
Other
Capacity: 390 l

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Glenwood 390L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£132.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 20 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£119.99
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 17 Prices
Keter Darwin 4 x 6
£306.00
Keter Darwin 4 x 6Compare 6 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£110.00
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 4 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£116.67
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 45 Prices
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570L
£175.99
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570LCompare 5 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£394.99
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 2 Prices
Keter Darwin 6 x 4
£401.99
Keter Darwin 6 x 4Compare 5 Prices
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4
£345.00
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Adjustable garden chair (48761)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 3-in-1 Table with Ice Cooler (364158)
£124.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Rattan sun lounger with wheels
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
VCM Double bed Bindox
£125.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden swivel chair set of 2 (312278)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding lounger plastic (48754)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Beverly Wood
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tree bench 150 cm (318823)
£126.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter Glenwood 390L
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
wesupplyyou_1
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel