vidaXL Folding Garden Table Ø110 cm (40049111)

Price History
• Folding garden table
• Material: Solid acacia wood, oil-treated
• Folding design for space-saving storage
• Slatted design for good ventilation and water drainage
• Stable tabletop, easy to clean with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding Garden Table Ø110 cm (40049111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Folding Garden Table, Outdoor Table for Dinner Coffee Tea, Dining Table for Patio Balcony, Garden Furniture, Retro Style, Solid Wood Acacia 4004911
【Foldable Design】: Effortlessly store this folding garden table when not in use, optimizing your outdoor area with its space-saving feature 【Rustic Charm】: Elevate your outdoor space with a solid acacia wood garden table, bringing a bucolic touch to patios and gardens 【Easy Maintenance】: Keep your table pristine with an oil-finished surface for easy cleaning - a quick wipe with a damp cloth does the trick 【Durable Hardwood】: Enjoy a long-lasting garden dining table made of dense, sturdy acacia wood, known for durability against the elements 【Practical Features】: The slat-top design allows for quick drying, making it an ideal outdoor table resistant to rot and conducive to a lengthy lifespan
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Dining Table Solid Wood Acacia
...
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Acacia Wood Folding Garden Table Outdoor Dining Bistro Table vidaXL 4004911
Solid Acacia Wood Folding Garden Table Outdoor Dining Bistro Table vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£152.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table Acacia Wood Ø110x75cm Foldable Rustic Oil-Finish Brown Round Patios
Garden Table Acacia Wood Ø110x75cm Foldable Rustic Oil-Finish Brown Round Patios, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£155.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £156.94 / Unit
Product Details
Folding garden table
Material: Solid acacia wood, oil-treated
Folding design for space-saving storage
Slatted design for good ventilation and water drainage
Stable tabletop, easy to clean with a damp cloth

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding Garden Table Ø110 cm (40049111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden swivel chair
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tree bench 150 cm (318823)
£126.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden bar stool without cushion
£136.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 85 cm (316396)
£126.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (41504)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden Bench Kathi 2-Seater
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro chair foldable 2 pcs. (41533)
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 112 cm (313891)
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden swivel chair set of 2 (312278)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding Garden Table Ø110 cm (40049111)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£152.39
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£155.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £156.94 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel