vidaXL Bistro chair foldable 2 pcs. (41533)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro chair foldable 2 pcs. (41533)
from £126.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Bistro Chairs
• Material: Powder-Coated Iron, Ceramic
• Features: Foldable, Waterproof, Easy to Clean
• Note: Not Suitable for Cold Weather
Show all product details
Best Prices
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£152.39
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2x Mosaic Bistro Chairs Black and White Outdoor Garden Furniture Seat 41533
Thissetofmosaicchairswillmakeadecorativeadditiontoyourgarden,patio,orbalcony.Itwillbeapleasuretohaveacuppawithyourfriendssittingonthesechairs.
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Bistro Chairs Foldable Outdoor Chair Dining Pub Chair 2 pcs Ceramic vidaXL 41535
Bistro Chairs Foldable Outdoor Chair Dining Pub Chair 2 pcs Ceramic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chairs
prodImage
£152.39
Shipping: Free
Folding Bistro Chairs 2 pcs Ceramic Black and White vidaXL 41533
Folding Bistro Chairs 2 pcs Ceramic Black and White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£157.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bistro Chairs
Material: Powder-Coated Iron, Ceramic
Features: Foldable, Waterproof, Easy to Clean
Note: Not Suitable for Cold Weather

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro chair foldable 2 pcs. (41533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Keter Borneo
£126.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden Bench Kathi 2-Seater
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (310282)
£125.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Rocking chair (318834)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding garden chair (317341)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 3-seater 150 cm (47291)
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro chair foldable 2 pcs. (41533)
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£152.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£157.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel