vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281868)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281868)
from £137.99to £171.265 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bistro set made of solid acacia wood
• Weather-resistant and sturdy
• Foldable chairs and table for easy storage
• Tabletop ideal for drinks and snacks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281868)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(cream, 70 x 70 x 75 cm) vidaXL Bistro Set 3 Piece Outdoor Bar Set Blue and White Fabric and Solid Wood 3281868
Enjoyacupofcoffeeorhaveachatwithyourfamilyandfriendsinthegarden,backyard,oronthebalconywiththisbistroset! ...
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Table and Chair Fabric and Solid Wood vidaXL 3281868
Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Table and Chair Fabric and Solid Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£159.59
Shipping: Free
Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Table and Chair Fabric and Solid Wood vidaXL 3281868
Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Table and Chair Fabric and Solid Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£159.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable Solid Acacia Wood Cream White 70x70x75 cm Patio Dining Chair
Bistro Set Foldable Solid Acacia Wood Cream White 70x70x75 cm Patio Dining Chair, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£164.78
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Bistro Set Cream White Fabric and Solid Wood vidaXL 3281868
3 Piece Bistro Set Cream White Fabric and Solid Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£171.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bistro set made of solid acacia wood
Weather-resistant and sturdy
Foldable chairs and table for easy storage
Tabletop ideal for drinks and snacks

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281868)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281868)
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£159.59
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£159.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£164.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel