vidaXL Garden lounge set solid pine wood 3-piece (825520)

Price History
• Garden lounge set
• Set Consisting of: Two-seater sofa, corner sofa, garden stool
• Material: Pine wood
• Seat Height: 32 Centimetre
• Load Capacity: Up to 110 kg
• Corner sofa: 62 x 66 x 70.5 cm
• Middle sofa: 62 x 62 x 70.5 cm
• Garden stool: 62 x 62 x 32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden lounge set solid pine wood 3-piece (825520)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(natural pine, corner + middle + footrest) vidaXL Garden Middle Sofas Outdoor Sofa Sectional Sofa 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine
Thiswoodengardenloungesetwithslatteddesignwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,patio,orterraceforenjoyingacosytimewithyourfamilyorfriends. ...
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Lounge Set 3 Piece, Outdoor Lounge Set for Patio Terrace Balcony, 825520
vidaXL Garden Lounge Set 3 Piece, Outdoor Lounge Set for Patio Terrace Balcony,, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£170.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Corner Sofa Brown 62x62x70.5cm Solid Pine Wood Outdoor Modular Unit Slatted
Corner Sofa Brown 62x62x70.5cm Solid Pine Wood Outdoor Modular Unit Slatted, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£175.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £176.50 / Unit
Product Details
Material
Pine wood
Other
Load Capacity:Up to 110 kg
Corner sofa: 62 x 66 x 70.5 cm
Middle sofa: 62 x 62 x 70.5 cm
Garden stool: 62 x 62 x 32 cm
Seating furniture
Seat Height:32 Centimetre
Set Consisting of
Two-seater sofa, corner sofa, garden stool

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden lounge set solid pine wood 3-piece (825520)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blumfeldt Sunnyvale
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger with table aluminum (42160)
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Chest bench 148 cm (316743)
£143.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Océane Aluminum Rattan Sun Lounger
£144.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nardi Darsena
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden lounge set solid pine wood 3-piece (825520)
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£170.39
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£175.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £176.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel