Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)

Manufacturer: Deuba
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)
from £139.99to £181.162 offersManufacturer: Deuba
• Marlboro Garden Bench
• Material: Eucalyptus Wood
• Dimensions: 135 x 52 x 100 cm (L/W/H)
• Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor Use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASARIA® Marlboro 2 Seater Wooden Garden Bench | FSC®-Certified Eucalyptus Wood | 135x56x100cm | Outdoor Furniture | Armrests & Backrest | Patio Park Balcony | Weather-resistant | 320kg Capacity 102278
QUALITY: The elegant Marlboro garden bench from CASARIA is made from FSC-certified eucalyptus wood and has already been pre-treated with maintenance oil. This pre-treatment gives your bench the best possible protection for immediate outdoor use. ROBUST: Thanks to the high-quality material, the wooden bench is particularly durable and weather-resistant. The struts on the back and legs ensure a high level of stability with a load capacity of up to 320kg. EYE-CATCHER: The balcony bench will be your new highlight in your cosy living area. The natural wood grain, the elegantly curved back section and the harmonious corner decorations on the seat round off your oasis of well-being in style. HIGHLIGHT: The 135 cm long and almost 52 cm wide bench offers plenty of space for you and other people. Enjoy perfect air circulation on hot days thanks to the many struts on the seat, armrests and backrest, which are more than just eye-catching. CARE: Eucalyptus wood is particularly easy to care for and weatherproof, ideal for outdoor use. Simply clean your bench with a damp cloth. To maintain the rich colour and durability, we recommend using a special oil for garden furniture.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Wooden Garden Bench Solid Wood 2 Seater Rustic Outdoor Furniture Heavy Duty Seat 17794
Wooden Garden Bench Solid Wood 2 Seater Rustic Outdoor Furniture Heavy Duty Seat, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£181.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Marlboro Garden Bench
Material: Eucalyptus Wood
Dimensions: 135 x 52 x 100 cm (L/W/H)
Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor Use

Price History

1M
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuba

Similar Priced Products

Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)
UK-DEUBA
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
my_unique_furnishings
prodImage
£181.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel