Deuba Kensington Garden Bench (100088)

Manufacturer: Deuba
Deuba Kensington Garden Bench (100088)
from £104.341 offerManufacturer: DeubaPrice History
• Garden Bench
• Material: Acacia wood
• Seat Height: 42 Centimetre
• Seat Area Width: 114 Centimetre
• Load Capacity: Up to 175 kg
• Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
• Weight: 11 kg
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£104.34
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASARIA? Kensington 2 Seater Wooden Garden Bench | FSC?-Certified Acacia Wood | 120x58x90cm | Outdoor Furniture | Armrests & Backrest | Patio Deck 4.25E+12
Features WEATHERPROOF - Made from robust acacia wood, the CASARIA garden bench is ideal for outdoor use. The dense, natural wood is naturally...
prodImage
£104.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
Weight:11 kg
Material
Acacia wood
Other
Load Capacity:Up to 175 kg
Seating furniture
Seat Height:42 Centimetre
Seat Area Width:114 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Deuba Kensington Garden Bench (100088)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuba

Deuba Maxima garden bench (101637)
£97.70
Deuba Maxima garden bench (101637)Compare 2 Prices
Deuba Tree bench (991039)
£329.95
Deuba Tree bench (991039)Compare 2 Prices
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)
£139.99
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuba Kensington Garden Bench (100088)
prodImage
£104.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel