Deuba Garden bench eucalyptus wood (107115)

Manufacturer: Deuba
Deuba Garden bench eucalyptus wood (107115)
from £72.99to £99.613 offersManufacturer: Deuba
• Garden Bench
• Material: Eucalyptus wood
• Number of Seats: 2
• Seat Height: 46 Centimetre
• Foldable: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuba Garden bench eucalyptus wood (107115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASARIA® 2 Seater Wooden Garden Bench Folding | FSC Certified Eucalyptus Wood | Indoor & Outdoor | Foldable with Armrests | Fold Up Solid Garden Furniture Park Bench 107115
QUALITY: The foldable garden bench by Casaria is made from FSC-certified and weather-resistant eucalyptus wood and has already been pre-treated with care oil. This pre-treatment gives the bank the best possible protection when it comes to your home.
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Deuba? 2 Seater Wooden Garden Bench Folding | FSC Certified Eucalyptus Wood | Indoor & Outdoor | Foldable with Armrests | Fold Up Solid Garden
Features QUALITY: The foldable garden bench by Casaria is made from FSC-certified and weather-resistant eucalyptus wood and has already been...
prodImage
£89.65
Shipping: Free
Wooden Garden Bench Folding 2 Seater Patio Furniture Space Saver Heavy Duty Seat 65603
Wooden Garden Bench Folding 2 Seater Patio Furniture Space Saver Heavy Duty Seat, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£99.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
Functions
Foldable:Yes
Material
Eucalyptus wood
Other
Weatherproof:Yes
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:2
Seat Height:46 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Deuba Garden bench eucalyptus wood (107115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuba

Deuba Maxima garden bench (101637)
£125.31
Deuba Maxima garden bench (101637)Compare 1 Prices
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)
£139.99
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)Compare 2 Prices
Deuba Garden bench eucalyptus wood (107115)
UK-DEUBA
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.65
Shipping: Free
my_unique_furnishings
prodImage
£99.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel