vidaXL Folding Garden Table Eucalyptus Ø60 x 75 cm (312455)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding Garden Table Eucalyptus Ø60 x 75 cm (312455)
from £53.994 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Dining table
• Material: Solid eucalyptus wood with oiled finish
• Foldable: Yes
• Umbrella hole: Diameter 5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£64.79
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Folding Garden Table – Solid Eucalyptus Wood, 60x75 cm, Umbrella Hole 5 cm, Foldable, 312455
Elevate outdoor dining with the vidaXL Folding Garden Table. Crafted from solid eucalyptus wood with an oil finish, it offers weather resistance and...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Table, Garden Tables, Garden Table vidaXL 312455
Garden Table, Garden Tables, Garden Table vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Table Ø60x75 cm Solid Eucalyptus Wood vidaXL 312455
Folding Garden Table Ø60x75 cm Solid Eucalyptus Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£66.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
itzcominghome Garden Wooden Outdoor Dining Table Foldable Acacia Solid Wood 60cm
itzcominghome Garden Wooden Outdoor Dining Table Foldable Acacia Solid Wood 60cm, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£79.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dining table
Material: Solid eucalyptus wood with oiled finish
Foldable: Yes
Umbrella hole: Diameter 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding Garden Table Eucalyptus Ø60 x 75 cm (312455)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Eden Hammock
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Pozzilli CU
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844883)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter Marvel
£53.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Garden bench set of 2 (48782)
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keter Cool Stool
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding lounger with sun canopy (4119)
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Folding Garden Table Eucalyptus Ø60 x 75 cm (312455)
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£66.64
Shipping: Free
itzcominghome
prodImage
£79.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel