vidaXL Folding round garden table 70 cm (313596)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding round garden table 70 cm (313596)
from £57.99to £72.115 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table made of solid acacia wood
• Space-saving foldable design
• Dimensions: 70 x 75 cm (diameter x height)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding round garden table 70 cm (313596)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Folding Garden Table 70 cm Wooden Dining Side Table 313596
Looking for something more refined and eye-catching for your outdoor space? The wooden garden table is an optimal choice for you! This table is made...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Dining Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables Brown 313596
Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Dining Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Side Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 313596
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Side Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Folding Solid Acacia Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Tables 3 Sizes 313596
Outdoor Patio Folding Solid Acacia Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Tables 3 Sizes, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Table 70 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 313596
Folding Garden Table 70 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£72.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table made of solid acacia wood
Space-saving foldable design
Dimensions: 70 x 75 cm (diameter x height)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding round garden table 70 cm (313596)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden furniture set 3-piece (41842)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bistro set 3-piece (41843)
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (4429)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844887)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding garden chair plastic (4878)
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 60 cm (46004)
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden table 70 x 38 x 42 cm (366270)
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 70 cm (46348)
£57.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Folding round garden table 70 cm (313596)
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel