vidaXL Folding Garden Table 70 cm (46348)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 70 cm (46348)
from £57.59to £99.766 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: Solid acacia wood
• Foldable for space-saving storage
• Assembly required
• Dimensions: 70x70x75 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 70 cm (46348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Side Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 46348
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Side Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Folding Garden Table Durable Weather Resistant Terrace Bistro Dining Outdoor Backyard Deck Patio Wooden Furniture 46348
Enjoy a nice meal outdoors with your family and friends around our garden table The wooden table will bring a touch of rustic charm to your patio, garden or terrace.The outdoor dining table is made of solid acacia wood, a tropical hardwood, which is weather-resistant and highly durable The table can be folded away to save space when not in use The dining table needs assembly. Material: Solid acacia wood with a natural oil finish Dimensions: 70 x 70 x 75 cm (L x W x H) Foldable
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Folding Garden Bistro Dining Outdoor Wooden Table
Enjoy a nice meal outdoors with your family and friends around our garden table! The wooden table will bring a touch of rustic charm to your patio,
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Table Acacia Wood Outside Dining Tables 46348
Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Table Acacia Wood Outside Dining Tables, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Folding Garden Table 70x70x75 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 46348
Folding Garden Table 70x70x75 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£83.12
Shipping: Free
itzcominghome Garden Wooden Outdoor Dining Table Foldable Acacia Solid Wood 70cm
itzcominghome Garden Wooden Outdoor Dining Table Foldable Acacia Solid Wood 70cm, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£99.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: Solid acacia wood
Foldable for space-saving storage
Assembly required
Dimensions: 70x70x75 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 70 cm (46348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden furniture set 3-piece (41842)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bistro set 3-piece (41843)
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Pine (844903)
£66.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (4429)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844887)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 60 cm (46004)
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Garden bench Micha (401425)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table 70 x 38 x 42 cm (366270)
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 70 cm (46348)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel