Keter Marvel

Manufacturer: Keter
Keter Marvel
from £53.90to £107.574 offersManufacturer: Keter
• Storage box
• Capacity: 270 l
• Dimensions: W117 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre x H57.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Keter Marvel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keter Marvel+ 270L Garden Storage Box - Grey
Brand: Keter Color: Grey Features: This handy all-purpose durable, outdoor brown garden storage box is weather resistant, perfect for use all...
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Gr8 Garden Keter Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Box 270l Graphite All Weather Wood Effect
Keter Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Box 270l Graphite All Weather Wood Effect, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Marvel+ 270L Outdoor Storage Box | All-Weather Resistant | Garden Storage 17202624
Keter Marvel+ 270L Outdoor Storage Box | All-Weather Resistant | Garden Storage, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£101.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Keter Marvel+ 270L Outdoor Garden Storage Box Graphite Wood Panel Effect Weather 247661
Keter Marvel+ 270L Outdoor Garden Storage Box Graphite Wood Panel Effect Weather, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Storage Deck Boxes
prodImage
£107.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W117 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre x H57.5 Centimetre
Other
Capacity: 270 l

Price History

1M
Keter Marvel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£159.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 14 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£129.74
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 22 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£110.48
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 48 Prices
Keter Manor 4x3
£260.00
Keter Manor 4x3Compare 5 Prices
Keter Novel
£116.02
Keter NovelCompare 1 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£317.96
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 1 Prices
Keter High Store Plus
£374.99
Keter High Store PlusCompare 2 Prices
Keter Cool Stool
£52.99
Keter Cool StoolCompare 2 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£399.00
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 2 Prices
Keter Cool Bar
£59.00
Keter Cool BarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844883)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 60 cm (46004)
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Standing table Alexander 5.8 cm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding lounger with sun canopy (4119)
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Garden bench Marina
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 45 cm (316394)
£52.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Marvel
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
eshop_republic
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
shopninity
prodImage
£101.38
Shipping: Free
omstradeuk
prodImage
£107.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel