vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (365975)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (365975)
from £43.99to £55.005 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
• Frame: Sturdy and suitable for outdoor use
• Dimensions: 55 x 55 x 37 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (365975)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Table | Black and Brown | PE Rattan | Compact | Durable 365975
【Durable Material】: Outdoor-friendly PE rattan with weather resistance and effortless cleaning for your patio 【Versatile Usage】: Perfect square table for gardens, patios, and outdoor spaces, designed to provide practical elegance 【Acacia Tabletop】: Robust acacia wood top combines durability with natural charm, enhancing garden or balcony scenes 【Sturdy Frame】: Powder-coated steel frame ensures stability and longevity for this backyard, poolside, or deck fixture 【Simple Maintenance】: Easily maintained with a damp cloth, this garden table is ideal for outdoor dining or relaxation
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Table with Glass Top Outdoor Dining Table Patio Coffee Table vidaXL 365975
Garden Table with Glass Top Outdoor Dining Table Patio Coffee Table vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Loungers
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Black 55x55x37 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 365975
Garden Table Black 55x55x37 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Table Black 55x55x37cm PE Rattan Steel Frame Tempered Glass Top Patio Use
Garden Table Black 55x55x37cm PE Rattan Steel Frame Tempered Glass Top Patio Use, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£54.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.80 / Unit
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Coffee Table With Wood Top Garden Sofa Side Tables 365975
Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Coffee Table With Wood Top Garden Sofa Side Tables, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
Frame: Sturdy and suitable for outdoor use
Dimensions: 55 x 55 x 37 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (365975)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (45683)
£44.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£45.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844883)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TecTake garden lounger 4-level
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden side table set of 2 (365980)
£40.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Garden table with glass top (365969)
£46.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 50 cm (316398)
£48.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (365975)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£54.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.80 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel