vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844883)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844883)
from £53.99to £66.984 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden sofa
• Number of seats: 1
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Seat height: 32 cm
• Adjustable tilt: No
• Load capacity: Up to 110 kg
• Weather-resistant: No
• Foldable: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844883)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Armrest Sofa Outdoor Sofa Sectional Sofa Couch Solid Wood Pine
Thiswoodengardensofawillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,terrace,orpatioforchattingwithfamilyandfriendsorjustenjoyingtheweather. ...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Armrest Sofa Outdoor Sectional Couch Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 844883
Garden Armrest Sofa Outdoor Sectional Couch Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden armrest sofa untreated pinewood 69x62x70.5cm solid pinewood &side table.
Garden armrest sofa untreated pinewood 69x62x70.5cm solid pinewood &side table., Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Sofas & Armchairs
prodImage
£66.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.94 / Unit
More offers
Garden Armrest Sofa 69x62x70.5 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 844883
Garden Armrest Sofa 69x62x70.5 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden sofa
Number of seats: 1
Material: Solid pine wood
Seat height: 32 cm
Adjustable tilt: No
Load capacity: Up to 110 kg
Weather-resistant: No
Foldable: No
Seat depth: 62 cm
Seat width: 69 cm
Extendable: No
Wheels: No
Stackable: No
Dimensions: 69 x 62 x 70.5 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844883)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Eden Hammock
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Pozzilli CU
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table with glass top (365969)
£46.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keter Marvel
£53.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keter Cool Stool
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench set of 2 (48781)
£59.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Standing table Alexander 5.8 cm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding lounger with sun canopy (4119)
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844883)
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£66.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.94 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel