vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844884)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844884)
from £64.99to £81.174 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden sofa
• Number of seats: 2
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Shape: Rectangular
• Seat height: 32 cm
• Adjustable tilt: No
• Foldable: No
• Seat depth: 62 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844884)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Armrest Sofa Outdoor Sofa Sectional Sofa White Solid Wood Pine
Thiswoodengardensofawillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,terrace,orpatioforchattingwithfamilyandfriendsorjustenjoyingtheweather. ...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Armrest Sofa Outdoor Sectional White Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 844884
Garden Armrest Sofa Outdoor Sectional White Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Linen & Textiles > Other Kitchen Linen & Textiles
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden armrest sofa white pinewood 69x62x70.5cm solid pine modular w/ side table
Garden armrest sofa white pinewood 69x62x70.5cm solid pine modular w/ side table, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£81.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.10 / Unit
More offers
Garden Armrest Sofa White 69x62x70.5 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 844884
Garden Armrest Sofa White 69x62x70.5 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£81.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden sofa
Number of seats: 2
Material: Solid pine wood
Shape: Rectangular
Seat height: 32 cm
Adjustable tilt: No
Foldable: No
Seat depth: 62 cm
Seat width: 69 cm
Extendable: No
Wheels: No
Stackable: No
Dimensions: W69 cm x D62 cm x H70.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844884)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844884)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£81.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.10 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£81.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel