tectake Garden bench Micha (401425)

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Garden bench Micha (401425)
from £66.99to £68.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Garden bench
• Material: China fir, steel
• Dimensions: W 62 cm, H 83 cm, seat W 112 cm, D 42 cm, max. load capacity 250 kg
• Weatherproof, for indoor & outdoor use, easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Garden bench Micha (401425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Bench Garden Seat Weatherproof Robust Wood Steel 119x62x83 cm Outdoor Furniture 401425
Bench Garden Seat Weatherproof Robust Wood Steel 119x62x83 cm Outdoor Furniture, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Micha 2 Seater Brown Garden Bench - Wilko 0730722
This beautiful garden bench from tectake turns your garden into a real oasis of tranquillity. The bench can also be nicely used outside or inside the house. This outdoor bench is made from steel and wood and will fit into any surroundings. Get this bench and create a place of relaxation in your garden.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bench
Material: China fir, steel
Dimensions: W 62 cm, H 83 cm, seat W 112 cm, D 42 cm, max. load capacity 250 kg
Weatherproof, for indoor & outdoor use, easy assembly

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Garden bench Micha (401425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices
tectake Garden bench Micha (401425)
tectake_uk
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel