tectake Lorella sun lounger with side pocket

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Lorella sun lounger with side pocket
from £79.994 offersManufacturer: tectakePrice History
• Sun lounger
• Material: Aluminum, polyvinyl chloride, polypropylene, steel, polyurethane
• Backrest: 6-step adjustable
• Portable: Yes, with 2 handles
• Sunshade: Individually adjustable
• Dimensions: W 60.5 x D 200 x H 115 cm, folded W 60.5 x D 18 x H 89 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£79.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Folding Sun Lounger with Padding - Adjustable 6-Position Backrest & Sun Canopy, Aluminium Frame, Side Pocket & Removable Headrest - Weather- & UV-Resistant Garden Chair - Grey 405105
VERSATILE & ADJUSTABLE COMFORT: Enjoy the outdoors to the fullest with our garden recliner chair, ideal for any patio or garden. Designed for your comfort, this outdoor lounge chair has a soft lying surface with breathable padding, providing an ideal spot for relaxation. Featuring both an adjustable sun canopy and backrest with six possible inclination angles, this folding garden chair can be customised to your liking, perfect for soaking up the sun or cooling off in the shade. WEATHER-RESISTANT & DURABLE: Constructed with a robust, rust-free aluminium frame and a durable synthetic fibre cover, our lounger is weather-resistant, capable of withstanding the elements. For enhanced safety and stability, this garden lounger is designed with round edges and floor-protecting plastic caps that prevent scratches. With a blend of durable and easy-care material, this reclining garden chair not only ensures longevity but also makes maintenance a breeze. DESIGNED FOR CONVENIENCE: With a practical design, our foldable sun lounger is equipped with a large side pocket, allowing you to safely store your belongings and keep your essentials at hand. Also featuring a removable head cushion, this outdoor recliner chair can be easily adjusted to your liking, making it perfect for reading, sunbathing, or napping. Whether a new addition to your patio furniture setup or garden seating area, this outdoor chair ensures convenient and personalised relaxation. OPTIMAL TRANSPORT & STORAGE: Our outdoor sun lounger offers a foldable and lightweight design, equipped with two practical carrying handles, making transportation and storage a breeze. Due to the compact folding size, this portable sun lounger can be conveniently moved to your favourite spot with hassle-free setup. Whether you're looking for a folding beach chair or pool chair on warm summer days, our sunbed is the perfect portable companion, providing comfort wherever you go. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL OUTDOOR FURNITURE: With a versatile and foldable design, our garden recliner chair can be used in various settings, whether as a new balcony chair or comfortable beach lounger. Featuring both a sturdy aluminium frame and an adjustable design, this outdoor folding chair blends seamlessly into any setting, making it the ideal choice for any garden or patio set. Our multi-functional sun chair is the perfect addition to any outdoor garden furniture, catering to your every need.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Folding Sun Lounger with Padding - Adjustable 6-Position Backrest & Sun Canopy, Aluminium Frame, Side Pocket & Removable Headrest - Weather- & UV-Resistant Garden Chair - Mottled Grey 405106
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Lorella Grey Aluminium Frame Foldable Sun Lounger - Size: 1 Seater - Wilko 0730500
Enjoy the summer to the fullest with this tectake Lorella Grey Aluminium Frame Foldable Sun Lounger. The loungers breathable padded lying surface, the cosy, removable headrest and the practical side pocket guarantee maximum comfort. The garden furniture features a solid aluminium frame which is absolutely weatherproof, making the outdoor chair easy to care for and resistant to the British summer. The lounge chairs robust, water-repellent synthetic fibre surface further adds to it's overall weather-resistance. Thanks to the continuously adjustable sun canopy, flexible backrest with six inclination angles and two carrying handles, the lightweight folding sun lounger Lorella offers you a completely individual relaxation experience from the comfort of your own home - wherever and however you want.
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Lorella Mottled Grey Aluminium Frame Foldable Sun Lounger - Size: 1 Seater - Wilko 0730497
Enjoy the summer to the fullest with this tectake Lorella Mottled Grey Aluminium Frame Foldable Sun Lounger. The loungers breathable padded lying surface, the cosy, removable headrest and the practical side pocket guarantee maximum comfort. The garden furniture features a solid aluminium frame which is absolutely weatherproof, making the outdoor chair easy to care for and resistant to the British summer. The lounge chairs robust, water-repellent synthetic fibre surface further adds to it's overall weather-resistance. Thanks to the continuously adjustable sun canopy, flexible backrest with six inclination angles and two carrying handles, the lightweight folding sun lounger Lorella offers you a completely individual relaxation experience from the comfort of your own home - wherever and however you want.
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun lounger
Material: Aluminum, polyvinyl chloride, polypropylene, steel, polyurethane
Backrest: 6-step adjustable
Portable: Yes, with 2 handles
Sunshade: Individually adjustable
Dimensions: W 60.5 x D 200 x H 115 cm, folded W 60.5 x D 18 x H 89 cm

Price History

1M
tectake Lorella sun lounger with side pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
tectake Rattan Seating Set New YorkCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden Stool (844904)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Group Granada (404994)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (42934)
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden bench Marina
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (42946)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 64 cm (47289)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Lorella sun lounger with side pocket
tectake
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel