tectake Sun lounger Aurelie including side pocket

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Sun lounger Aurelie including side pocket
from £52.99to £67.004 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Aurelie Sun Lounger by tectake
• Backrest adjustable in 6 positions
• Continuously adjustable sun canopy
• Weather-resistant aluminum frame, compact foldable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Sun lounger Aurelie including side pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Folding Sun Lounger - Adjustable 6-Position Backrest, Sun Canopy & Headrest, Rust-Free Aluminium Frame with Side Pocket, Weather- & UV-Resistant Garden Chair for Patio & Pool - Mottled Grey 405101
VERSATILE COMFORT: Experience great relaxation with our garden recliner chair, ideal for any patio or garden setting. Featuring an adjustable sun canopy and 6-position backrest, this outdoor lounge chair is perfect for both soaking up the sun or cooling off in the shade. With a versatile design, our folding garden chair is a perfect addition to your outdoor garden furniture, whether used as a comfy reading chair or a stylish patio chair. STURDY & WEATHER-RESISTANT: Constructed with a robust, rust-free aluminium frame and a synthetic fibre cover, our durable lounger is weather-resistant, designed to withstand the elements. The easy-care material ensures long-term use and low maintenance, making this reclining garden chair a perfect addition to your outdoor furniture setup. Designed with rounded edges and floor-protecting plastic caps, our garden lounger adds safety and stability while preventing scratches. EASY TO TRANSPORT & STORE: This lightweight outdoor sun lounger features two practical carrying handles, designed for effortless transportation and storage. The foldable design not only makes for easy transport but also hassle-free setup, allowing you to conveniently move this portable sun lounger to your favourite spot. Whether you're looking for a folding beach chair or pool chair on warm summer days, our sunbed is the perfect portable companion, providing comfort wherever you go. DESIGNED FOR CONVENIENCE: Our foldable sun lounger comes equipped with a large side pocket, making it easy to keep your reading materials and other necessities close by while you relax. Designed for your convenience, our outdoor recliner chair has an adjustable backrest and sun canopy, allowing you to enjoy personalised comfort in any outdoor setting. Whether a new addition to your patio furniture setup or garden seating area, this outdoor chair ensures convenient and personalised relaxation. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL OUTDOOR FURNITURE: In the world of garden chairs, our garden recliner chair offers a multi-functional design, seamlessly integrating into a variety of outdoor settings, from sandy beaches to chic balcony setups. Combining a sturdy aluminium frame with a stylish design, this outdoor folding chair is ideal for any garden or patio set. Whether your new balcony chair or beach lounger, our multi-functional sun chair offers versatile outdoor comfort, catering to your needs.
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Aurelie Grey 6 Position Backrest Foldable Sun Lounger with Headrest - Size: 1 Seater - Wilko 0730494
The charming tectake Aurelie Grey 6 Position Backrest Foldable Sun Lounger with Headrest impresses with comfort across the board for true moments of pleasure. The backrest with six adjustable tilt angles, the thick head cushion and the continuously adjustable sun canopy provide a lot of cosiness with a high level of individuality. The garden lounger also boasts a Textilene cover, which is not only breathable but also robust and tear-resistant, as well as a practical side pocket for storing smaller items within reach. The lightweight aluminium frame is absolutely weatherproof and can be compactly folded - the perfect relaxation lounger for the garden, terrace or even on the go for camping.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Aurelie Black Foldable and Adjustable Sun Lounger with Headrest - Size: 33.5 x 60 x 218cm - Wilko 0730479
The charming sun lounger Aurelie by tectake impresses with comfort across the board for true moments of pleasure. The backrest with six adjustable tilt angles, the thick head cushion and the continuously adjustable sun canopy provides a lot of cosiness with a high level of individuality. The garden lounger also boasts a Textilene cover, which is not only breathable but also robust and tear-resistant, as well as a practical side pocket for storing smaller items within reach. The lightweight aluminium frame is absolutely weatherproof and can be compactly folded - the perfect relaxation lounger for the garden, terrace or even on the go for camping.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake Aurelie Mottled Grey 6 Position Backrest Sun Lounger - Size: 1 Seater - Wilko 0730489
The charming sun lounger Aurelie by tectake impresses with comfort across the board for true moments of pleasure. The backrest with six adjustable tilt angles, the thick head cushion and the continuously adjustable sun canopy provide a lot of cosiness with a high level of individuality. The garden lounger also boasts a Textilene cover, which is not only breathable but also robust and tear-resistant, as well as a practical side pocket for storing smaller items within reach. The lightweight aluminium frame is absolutely weatherproof and can be compactly folded - the perfect relaxation lounger for the garden, terrace or even on the go for camping.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aurelie Sun Lounger by tectake
Backrest adjustable in 6 positions
Continuously adjustable sun canopy
Weather-resistant aluminum frame, compact foldable

Price History

1M
tectake Sun lounger Aurelie including side pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden coffee table 45 cm (316394)
£52.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Allibert Cube lounge stool
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Marvel
£53.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
TecTake Eden Hammock
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
£52.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (4429)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table 60 cm (313595)
£51.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Sun lounger Aurelie including side pocket
tectake
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel