vidaXL Sun lounger (42946)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sun lounger (42946)
from £80.99to £100.323 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sun lounger
• Material: weather-resistant, waterproof PE rattan
• Easy to clean and durable
• Sturdy powder-coated steel frame
• Space-saving foldable design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun lounger (42946)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger Poly Rattan Black Garden Patio Furniture Recliner
This sun lounger has an elegant design and will become the focal point of your garden, patio or pool area. The stylish deck chair is made of...
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Sunlounger Poly Rattan Folding Outdoor Recliner Day Bed Brown/Black vidaXL 42946
Sunlounger Poly Rattan Folding Outdoor Recliner Day Bed Brown/Black vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
Folding Sun Lounger Poly Rattan Black vidaXL 42946
Folding Sun Lounger Poly Rattan Black vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£100.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun lounger
Material: weather-resistant, waterproof PE rattan
Easy to clean and durable
Sturdy powder-coated steel frame
Space-saving foldable design

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun lounger (42946)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuba Polyrattan garden bench (106712)
£81.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden chair with footrest (45701)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden lounger Chloé set of 2
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden Stool (844904)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden chair (832366)
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Group Granada (404994)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (42946)
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£100.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel