vidaXL Garden bistro set 3-piece (41843)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden bistro set 3-piece (41843)
from £57.99to £71.695 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Children's Outdoor Furniture Set
• Steel Frame, Foldable Chairs
• Including Table, Sun Umbrella
• Chair Dimensions: 38 x 28 x 50 cm
• Material: Steel Tubing, Textile Fabric, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bistro set 3-piece (41843)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Kids' Garden Furniture Set - 4-Piece, Green, with Outdoor Table, Foldable Chairs & Protective Umbrella for Patio/Deck 41843
This garden furniture set with one table, two chairs and an umbrella is specifically designed for your kids to enjoy themselves in the garden or on the patio.With a heavy-duty steel frame, this garden furniture set is sturdy and robust, and will make a safe seating area for your kids
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Kids' Garden Furniture Set 4 Piece Green Outdoor Table Chair Umbrella 41843
Thisgardenfurnituresetwithonetable,twochairsandanumbrellaisspecificallydesignedforyourkidstoenjoythemselvesinthegardenoronthepatio.
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 Piece Kids' Garden Bistro Set With Parasol 41843
3 Piece Kids' Garden Bistro Set With Parasol, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£69.05
Shipping: Free
Kids' Garden Bistro Set 3 Piece with Parasol Furniture Multi Colours vidaXL 41843
Kids' Garden Bistro Set 3 Piece with Parasol Furniture Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Wine Racks
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
3 Piece Kids' Garden Bistro Set with Parasol Green vidaXL 41843
3 Piece Kids' Garden Bistro Set with Parasol Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's Outdoor Furniture Set
Steel Frame, Foldable Chairs
Including Table, Sun Umbrella
Chair Dimensions: 38 x 28 x 50 cm
Material: Steel Tubing, Textile Fabric, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bistro set 3-piece (41843)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden furniture set 3-piece (41842)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844887)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (4429)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Standing table Alexander 5.8 cm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 70 cm (46348)
£57.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 60 cm (46004)
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table (46346)
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden bistro set 3-piece (41843)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
homedirectdiy
prodImage
£69.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel