vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44015)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44015)
from £93.99to £154.793 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bistro set
• Material: Solid acacia wood with oil finish
• Table dimensions: 60 x 60 x 73 cm
• Chair dimensions: 40 x 53 x 80 cm
• Easy assembly, foldable for storage and transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Bistro Set 3 Piece Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs 44015
This bistro set will make a practical as well as decorative addition to your garden, balcony or patio. This garden furniture set is made of...
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Folding Bistro Set Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 44015
3 Piece Folding Bistro Set Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£116.45
Shipping: Free
Bistro Set 3 Piece Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 44015
Bistro Set 3 Piece Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£154.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bistro set
Material: Solid acacia wood with oil finish
Table dimensions: 60 x 60 x 73 cm
Chair dimensions: 40 x 53 x 80 cm
Easy assembly, foldable for storage and transport

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden table (368269)
£93.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
TecTake Swing Bench Greta
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs
£94.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44355)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden chair with footrest (45701)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuba Polyrattan garden bench (106712)
£81.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44015)
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£116.45
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£154.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel