vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (44252)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (44252)
from £96.99to £116.392 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden bench
• Sturdy steel frame for stability
• Dimensions: 120 x 31 x 45 cm (W x D x H), easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (44252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench 120x31x45cm Outdoor Park Furniture Seat 44252
Our garden bench not only provides comfy seating spot, but alsoadds a timeless design to your outdoor living space. Crafted formsolid acacia wood...
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench 120x31x45cm Outdoor Park Furniture Seat vidaXL 44252
Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench 120x31x45cm Outdoor Park Furniture Seat vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£116.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bench
Sturdy steel frame for stability
Dimensions: 120 x 31 x 45 cm (W x D x H), easy assembly

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (44252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden storage box (42498)
£96.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuba Maxima garden bench (101637)
£97.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Maurine garden chair (405971)
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden chair with footrest (45701)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120.5 cm (49492)
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs
£94.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (44252)
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£116.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel