vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844887)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844887)
from £57.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Garden Sofa
• Number of seats: 1
• Material: Pine Wood
• Shape: Rectangular
• Set includes: 1x sofa element
• Seat height: 32 cm
• Load capacity: Up to 110 kg
• Weather-resistant: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£69.59
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Armrest Sofa Outdoor Sofa Sectional Sofa Impregnated Wood Pine
Thiswoodengardensofawillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,terrace,orpatioforchattingwithfamilyandfriendsorjustenjoyingtheweather. ...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Armrest Sofa Outdoor Sectional Impregnated Wood Pine vidaXL 844887
Garden Armrest Sofa Outdoor Sectional Impregnated Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Garden Armrest Sofa 69x62x70.5 cm Impregnated Wood Pine vidaXL 844887
Garden Armrest Sofa 69x62x70.5 cm Impregnated Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£72.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Sofa
Number of seats: 1
Material: Pine Wood
Shape: Rectangular
Set includes: 1x sofa element
Seat height: 32 cm
Load capacity: Up to 110 kg
Weather-resistant: Yes
Foldable: No
Dimensions: W69 cm x D62 cm x H70.5 cm
Armrest height from floor: 52 cm
Assembly required: Yes
Cushions included: No

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden furniture set 3-piece (41842)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bistro set 3-piece (41843)
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£45.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (4429)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table 60 cm (313595)
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 70 cm (46348)
£57.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 60 cm (46004)
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 110 cm steel (317141)
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden bench set of 2 (48782)
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa with armrest (844887)
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£72.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel